For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Segunda División B - Grupo I

Segunda División B - Grupo I
League level: Third Tier - Spain Spain
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 455
Foreigners: 68 Players  15,0%
ø-Market value: 171 K €
ø-Age: 24,8 Years
Most valuable player: Borja Garcés  3,00 mil. €
Total Market Value:
78,00 mil. €

Matchday 4 19/20

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Sep 14, 2019  -  8:00 PM
  700  ·   Abraham Domínguez Cervantes
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  11:30 AM
  600  ·   Marta Huerta de Haza
Course of play
  78'
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  800  ·   Francisco Sáez Vital
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  400  ·   Guillermo Cueto Amigo
Course of play
  89'
  90'
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  500  ·   Juan Peña Varela
Course of play
   
   
   
   
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  350  ·   José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
Course of play
   
  10'
  52'
   
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  2.500  ·   Daniel Palencia Caballero
Course of play
   
  34'
   
   
  83'
  90'
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  1.100  ·   Josep Subirats Matamoros
Course of play
   
  54'
   
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  12:00 PM
  700  ·   Carlos Pérez Fernández
Course of play
   
  67'
Sunday,Sun
Sep 15, 2019  -  5:00 PM
  1.500  ·   Miguel González Díaz
Course of play
   
  76'

Matchday summary

Table Segunda División B - Grupo I 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 4 6 12
UD Ibiza 4 5 9
Atlético Madrid B 4 4 9
Atlético Baleares 4 2 9
Internacional de Madrid 4 6 8
CF Rayo Majadahonda 4 0 7
Real Oviedo Vetusta 4 1 7
Las Rozas CF 4 3 6
Pontevedra CF 4 -1 6
Coruxo FC 4 -1 6
Real Madrid Castilla 4 0 5
Racing Ferrol 4 -1 4
Celta Vigo B 4 -3 4
UD Melilla 4 -5 4
Getafe CF B 4 -1 4
Marino Luanco 4 -2 3
Las Palmas Atlético 4 -5 3
Sporting de Gijón B 4 2 3
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 4 -7 3
UP Langreo 4 -3 1

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus UD MelillaUD Melilla Las Rozas CFLas Rozas CF