Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Intern | 1:0 | Ferrol (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(9.) Pontev | 0:0 | Ibiza (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón |
(20.) Sanse | 0:1 | Balear (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(6.) R.Maja | 1:1 | Vetust (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) PDSE | 2:0 | Getafe (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Las Ro | 0:1 | Melill (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(12.) LP Atl | 1:0 | Atl. B (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Coruxo | 3:1 | Gijón (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) UPL | 1:1 | RMCAST (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(11.) Luanco | 1:1 | CeltaB (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Patiño Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 23 | 23 | 51 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 23 | 28 | 48 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 23 | 20 | 47 | |
4 | Coruxo FC | 23 | 6 | 37 | |
5 | Penya Deportiva | 23 | -1 | 37 | |
6 | R. Majadahonda | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
7 | Inter de Madrid | 23 | 4 | 34 | |
8 | Pontevedra | 23 | -4 | 31 | |
9 | Las Palmas Atl. | 23 | -10 | 31 | |
10 | UD Melilla | 23 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
12 | Sporting B | 23 | 6 | 30 | |
13 | RM Castilla | 23 | 3 | 30 | |
14 | Racing Ferrol | 23 | -3 | 27 | |
15 | Oviedo Vetusta | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
16 | UP Langreo | 23 | -8 | 26 | |
17 | Las Rozas CF | 23 | -1 | 25 | |
18 | Celta Vigo B | 23 | -8 | 23 | |
19 | Getafe CF B | 23 | -13 | 21 | |
20 | UD Sanse | 23 | -25 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...