Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Gijón | 1:1 | CeltaB (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Coruxo | 0:0 | Las Ro (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Miguel González Díaz |
(1.) Balear | 1:1 | RMCAST (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Ibiza | 1:0 | Getafe (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) Ferrol | 3:3 | Melill (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
(20.) Sanse | 1:2 | PDSE (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) R.Maja | 0:2 | UPL (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Intern | 6:0 | LP Atl (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) Pontev | 3:0 | Luanco (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Vetust | 3:2 | Atl. B (2.) | ||
Wed
Dec 4, 2019
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 13 | 16 | 32 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 13 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Penya Deportiva | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
5 | Inter de Madrid | 13 | 11 | 22 | |
6 | R. Majadahonda | 13 | 1 | 22 | |
7 | Pontevedra | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Racing Ferrol | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | Oviedo Vetusta | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Las Palmas Atl. | 13 | -7 | 17 | |
11 | Las Rozas CF | 13 | 3 | 15 | |
12 | RM Castilla | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
13 | UD Melilla | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
14 | Coruxo FC | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Sporting B | 13 | 0 | 14 | |
17 | UP Langreo | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
18 | Celta Vigo B | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
19 | Getafe CF B | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
20 | UD Sanse | 13 | -21 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...