For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Segunda División B - Grupo I

Segunda División B - Grupo I
League level: Third Tier - Spain Spain
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 456
Foreigners: 68 Players  14,9%
ø-Market value: 174 K €
ø-Age: 24,8 Years
Most valuable player: Borja Garcés  3,00 mil. €
Total Market Value:
79,15 mil. €

Matchday 11 19/20

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Nov 2, 2019  -  5:00 PM
 Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra
Course of play
  20'
   
  80'
   
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  12:00 PM
 Albert Catalá Ferrán
Course of play
   
  37'
   
   
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  12:00 PM
 Rubén Eiriz Mata
Course of play
   
   
  85'
   
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  12:00 PM
 Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera
Course of play
   
   
  63'
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  12:00 PM
 Eder Mallo Fernández
Course of play
   
   
   
  79'
  90'
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  12:00 PM
 Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias
Course of play
   
   
   
  52'
   
   
  90'
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  12:00 PM
 Albert Ávalos Martos
Course of play
  3'
   
  75'
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  1:00 PM
 Gonzalo Romero Freixas
Course of play
   
   
   
   
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  5:00 PM
 José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos
Course of play
  8'
  26'
   
  58'
  61'
Sunday,Sun
Nov 3, 2019  -  5:00 PM
 Francisco García Riesgo
Course of play
   
   
   
  67'
  75'
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Atlético Baleares 11 16 30
Atlético Madrid B 11 16 25
CF Rayo Majadahonda 11 3 21
UD Ibiza 11 9 20
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 11 4 20
Internacional de Madrid 11 5 18
Las Palmas Atlético 11 0 17
Racing Ferrol 11 -2 15
Pontevedra CF 11 -4 15
Real Oviedo Vetusta 11 -2 14
Real Madrid Castilla 11 0 14
Las Rozas CF 11 5 14
UD Melilla 11 -6 13
Celta Vigo B 11 -2 12
Coruxo FC 11 -7 12
Getafe CF B 11 -5 11
Marino Luanco 11 -3 11
Sporting de Gijón B 11 -1 10
UP Langreo 11 -8 7
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 11 -18 7

Who do you want to win?