SCU Kilb
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldstadion Kilb 400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1.89 | 18:7 | 243 |
Away record | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 15:11 | 345 |
Overall balance | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.78 | 33:18 | 294 |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 14, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | SC Retz (8.) | ? | 320 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Korneuburg (3.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gloggnitz (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Langenrohr (16.) | 4-4-2 | 350 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Schrems (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | SC Ortmann (9.) | ? | 215 | 3:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Scheiblingkir. (9.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Haitzendorf (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | Wiener Neustadt (3.) | ? | 750 | 0:4 | |
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | St. Peter/Au (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 6:45 PM | A | (6.) | Zwettl (7.) | ? | 461 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | St. Pölten Jun. (15.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Rohrbach/G. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Waidhofen/T. (16.) | ? | 300 | 8:0 | |
15 | Thu Nov 16, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kottingbrunn (15.) | ? | 75 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 4:20 PM | A | (5.) | SC Retz (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Korneuburg (1.) | ? | 315 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Gloggnitz (2.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Langenrohr (12.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Schrems (3.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | SC Ortmann (7.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Scheiblingkir. (14.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Haitzendorf (15.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | St. Peter/Au (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Zwettl (6.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rohrbach/G. (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Waidhofen/T. (16.) | -:- | |||
30 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kottingbrunn (13.) | -:- |
Table section 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 18 | 21 | 39 | |
2 | Gloggnitz | 18 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | Schrems | 18 | 20 | 36 | |
4 | Kilb | 18 | 15 | 32 | |
5 | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
6 | Zwettl | 18 | 1 | 29 | |
7 | SC Ortmann | 18 | 9 | 27 |