#4 Rodrigo Noya
www.clubnecaxa.mx
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 31, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Buenos Aires
- Citizenship: Mexico
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Rodrigo Noya
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | 7/25/12 | A | (17.) | Club Tijuana (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/1/12 | H | (24.) | Club Tijuana (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/9/12 | A | (28.) | UNAM Pumas (9.) | 1:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/23/12 | H | (20.) | UNAM Pumas (19.) | 3:1 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 8/29/12 | A | (15.) | Celaya (23.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/19/12 | H | (7.) | Celaya (24.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 7/25/13 | A | (6.) | Atlante (21.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 8/8/13 | H | (14.) | Atlante (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 8/22/13 | A | (16.) | Chiapas FC (11.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 8/28/13 | H | (10.) | Chiapas FC (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/18/13 | A | (15.) | Delfines (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/25/13 | H | (10.) | Delfines (18.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/2/13 | A | (10.) | Oaxaca (2.) | 2:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/31/14 | H | (9.) | Toluca (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/7/14 | A | (6.) | Toluca (24.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/20/14 | H | (3.) | UNAM Pumas (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/28/14 | A | (3.) | UNAM Pumas (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/17/14 | H | (3.) | Atlante (27.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/24/14 | A | (1.) | Atlante (27.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/22/14 | H | (4.) | Lobos BUAP (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | 1/17/13 | H | (10.) | UNAM Pumas (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 1/24/13 | A | (13.) | UNAM Pumas (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/14/13 | A | (13.) | Puebla FC (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/21/13 | H | (17.) | Puebla FC (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/28/13 | H | (12.) | Celaya (22.) | 3:2 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/7/13 | A | (13.) | Celaya (22.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 1/16/14 | H | (9.) | Atlante (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 1/23/14 | A | (13.) | Atlante (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/6/14 | H | (6.) | UNAM Pumas (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/19/14 | A | (10.) | UNAM Pumas (9.) | 3:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/26/14 | A | (6.) | Delfines (21.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 3/12/14 | H | (10.) | Delfines (16.) | 0:2 | 5' | 34' | 34' | |||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/8/12 | H | (3.) | Necaxa (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 1/22/12 | H | (5.) | Neza (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 1/29/12 | A | (3.) | Lobos BUAP (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 2/5/12 | H | (6.) | Leones Negros (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 2/19/12 | H | (5.) | Irapuato (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 2/26/12 | A | (5.) | La Piedad (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 3/4/12 | H | (6.) | Tiburones Rojos (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/7/12 | A | (7.) | Pumas Morelos (11.) | 1:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 3/11/12 | A | (6.) | Celaya (3.) | 1:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 3/18/12 | H | (3.) | Cruz Azul Hid. (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 3/24/12 | A | (2.) | Altamira (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 4/1/12 | H | (2.) | Dorados Sinaloa (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/8/12 | H | (2.) | Correcaminos (8.) | 1:0 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/15/12 | A | (2.) | León (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 1/13/13 | H | (14.) | Leones Negros (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 1/20/13 | A | (10.) | Irapuato (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 1/27/13 | H | (8.) | Pumas Morelos (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 2/3/13 | H | (8.) | Tecos (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 2/10/13 | A | (9.) | Neza (8.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 2/17/13 | H | (7.) | Necaxa (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 2/24/13 | A | (8.) | Correcaminos (2.) | 1:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 3/3/13 | H | (7.) | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 3/10/13 | A | (7.) | Celaya (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/17/13 | H | (8.) | La Piedad (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 3/31/13 | A | (10.) | Tiburones Rojos (2.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 4/7/13 | H | (13.) | Cruz Azul Hid. (14.) | 1:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 4/12/13 | A | (13.) | Lobos BUAP (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/21/13 | H | (12.) | Altamira (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 1/5/14 | H | (6.) | Delfines (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 1/11/14 | A | (11.) | Leones Negros (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 1/19/14 | H | (10.) | Oaxaca (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 1/26/14 | A | (11.) | Altamira (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 2/2/14 | H | (10.) | Lobos BUAP (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 2/9/14 | A | (13.) | Zacatepec (10.) | 2:0 | 25' | 38' | 38' | |||||||||
7 | 2/16/14 | H | (12.) | Necaxa (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 2/22/14 | A | (9.) | San Luis (13.) | 2:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 3/2/14 | H | (9.) | Tecos (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 3/16/14 | A | (8.) | Celaya (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 3/23/14 | H | (5.) | Cruz Azul Hid. (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | Dorados Sinaloa (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/6/14 | H | (9.) | Ballenas (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Correcaminos (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 1/9/22 | H | (7.) | Atlante (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 1/21/22 | A | (9.) | Tapatío (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 1/26/22 | H | (10.) | Pumas Tabasco (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 1/29/22 | A | (14.) | Tlaxcala (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/2/22 | H | (14.) | Correcaminos (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 2/10/22 | A | (14.) | Oaxaca (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 2/16/22 | H | (13.) | Tampico Madero (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 2/24/22 | A | (11.) | Leones Negros (4.) | 0:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 3/3/22 | A | (12.) | Raya2 (11.) | 3:3 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 3/9/22 | H | (8.) | Cancún FC (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 3/16/22 | A | (9.) | Min. Zacatecas (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 3/24/22 | H | (11.) | Tepatitlán (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 3/27/22 | A | (9.) | Cimarrones (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/30/22 | H | (8.) | Dorados Sinaloa (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 4/8/22 | A | (9.) | Morelia (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/14/22 | A | (11.) | Celaya (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 1/5/23 | H | (5.) | Tepatitlán (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 1/11/23 | A | (7.) | Correcaminos (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 1/19/23 | H | (3.) | Oaxaca (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 1/27/23 | A | (8.) | Morelia (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 2/2/23 | H | (10.) | Raya2 (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 2/11/23 | A | (10.) | Min. Zacatecas (12.) | 2:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 2/15/23 | H | (10.) | Cimarrones (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 2/23/23 | H | (7.) | Alacranes (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 43' | ||||||||||
9 | 3/1/23 | A | (7.) | Pumas Tabasco (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 3/9/23 | H | (7.) | Atlante (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 3/15/23 | A | (6.) | Tlaxcala (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 3/23/23 | H | (10.) | Tapatío (1.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 3/26/23 | A | (11.) | Celaya (1.) | 2:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/29/23 | A | (12.) | Atlético La Paz (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/5/23 | H | (13.) | Leones Negros (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/12/23 | A | (10.) | Dorados Sinaloa (18.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/19/23 | H | (9.) | Cancún FC (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 60, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (13.) | Necaxa (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | H | (13.) | Indios (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | A | (13.) | Neza (3.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (16.) | Lobos BUAP (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | A | (16.) | Leones Negros (9.) | 2:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | H | (16.) | Pumas Morelos (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | A | (16.) | Irapuato (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/11 | H | (16.) | La Piedad (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (16.) | Tiburones Rojos (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/11 | H | (16.) | Celaya (11.) | 3:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/11 | A | (14.) | Cruz Azul Hid. (16.) | 0:3 | 39' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/11 | H | (14.) | Altamira (8.) | 0:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/11 | A | (16.) | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | 3:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (16.) | Correcaminos (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/11 | H | (15.) | León (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (5.) | Leones Negros (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (6.) | Irapuato (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (7.) | Pumas Morelos (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (10.) | Tecos (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (8.) | Neza (7.) | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (10.) | Necaxa (5.) | 3:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | H | (7.) | Correcaminos (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (10.) | Dorados Sinaloa (1.) | 3:0 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (7.) | Celaya (10.) | 3:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (7.) | La Piedad (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/12 | H | (6.) | Tiburones Rojos (14.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | A | (6.) | Cruz Azul Hid. (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/12 | H | (6.) | Lobos BUAP (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | A | (5.) | Altamira (13.) | 0:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/13 | A | (4.) | Delfines (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/13 | H | (5.) | Leones Negros (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | A | (10.) | Oaxaca (5.) | 2:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | H | (5.) | Altamira (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (4.) | Lobos BUAP (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (2.) | Zacatepec (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (2.) | Necaxa (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (3.) | San Luis (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (4.) | Tecos (14.) | 2:2 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/13 | H | (3.) | Celaya (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (5.) | Cruz Azul Hid. (11.) | 0:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | H | (5.) | Dorados Sinaloa (8.) | 1:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (3.) | Ballenas (14.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (4.) | Correcaminos (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/14 | A | (14.) | Altamira (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/14 | H | (8.) | Oaxaca (9.) | 4:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/14 | A | (10.) | Irapuato (7.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/14 | H | (12.) | Coras de Tepic (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/14 | H | (13.) | Atlante (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/14 | A | (14.) | San Luis (3.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/14 | H | (11.) | Celaya (14.) | 3:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (12.) | Min. Zacatecas (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/14 | H | (13.) | Zacatepec (9.) | 0:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | A | (13.) | Correcaminos (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | H | (13.) | Necaxa (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/14 | A | (13.) | Lobos BUAP (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/14 | H | (13.) | Dorados Sinaloa (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/21 | H | (12.) | Celaya (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/21 | H | (9.) | Tlaxcala (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/21 | A | (11.) | Tampico Madero (2.) | 3:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/21 | H | (10.) | Raya2 (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/21 | A | (12.) | Tepatitlán (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/21 | H | (11.) | Cimarrones (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (7.) | Cancún FC (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/21 | H | (8.) | Morelia (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/21 | A | (9.) | Pumas Tabasco (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (10.) | Atlante (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/21 | H | (10.) | Oaxaca (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/21 | A | (8.) | Correcaminos (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/21 | H | (7.) | Min. Zacatecas (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/21 | A | (8.) | Dorados Sinaloa (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/21 | H | (8.) | Leones Negros (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/21 | H | (9.) | Tapatío (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 6/27/22 | H | (14.) | Correcaminos (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/8/22 | A | (15.) | Oaxaca (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/15/22 | H | (8.) | Celaya (9.) | 3:2 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/21/22 | A | (11.) | Alacranes (16.) | 1:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/22 | H | (14.) | Morelia (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/8/22 | A | (15.) | Leones Negros (2.) | 4:0 | 40' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
7 | 8/11/22 | H | (15.) | Dorados Sinaloa (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/22 | A | (14.) | Raya2 (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/22 | H | (11.) | Pumas Tabasco (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/31/22 | A | (6.) | Cancún FC (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/8/22 | H | (9.) | Min. Zacatecas (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/16/22 | A | (5.) | Tepatitlán (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/22 | A | (8.) | Atlante (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/22 | H | (7.) | Atlético La Paz (17.) | 3:0 | 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/30/22 | A | (8.) | Tapatío (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/22 | H | (7.) | Tlaxcala (11.) | 3:0 | 38' | 65' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/22 | A | (7.) | Cimarrones (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 82, Starting eleven: 77, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | Lobos BUAP (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/17/12 | A | (4.) | Lobos BUAP (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 11/14/13 | A | (7.) | Leones Negros (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/16/13 | H | (4.) | Leones Negros (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/3/21 | H | (4.) | Atlante (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/5/21 | A | Atlante | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage | 10/20/22 | H | Tepatitlán | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/26/22 | H | Leones Negros | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/29/22 | A | Leones Negros | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/19/12 | A | (7.) | Correcaminos (1.) | 2:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/22/12 | H | (6.) | Correcaminos (1.) | 1:1 | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 4/22/22 | A | Atlante | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 4/28/23 | A | Tlaxcala | 2:0 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |