RKVV Westlandia
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 4 14.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark De Hoge Bomen 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNVB Beker | ||||||||||||
First Preliminary Round | Sa. 17.08.19 | 17:00 | H | Zuidvogels | ? | 2:0 | ||||||
Derde Divisie B | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 14:00 | A | (14.) | Hoogland (17.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | HSC '21 (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | |||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 14:00 | H | (11.) | VV UNA (17.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 14:30 | A | (12.) | SV Oss '20 (3.) | ? | 5:0 | |||||
5 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (15.) | Lienden (14.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
KNVB Beker | ||||||||||||
2 | Mi. 25.09.19 | 20:00 | H | OFC Oostzaan | ? | 200 | 5:6 on pens | |||||
Derde Divisie B | ||||||||||||
6 | Sa. 28.09.19 | 17:00 | A | (15.) | EVV Echt (9.) | ? | 2:2 | |||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 14:00 | H | (15.) | Blauw Geel '38 (4.) | ? | 2:0 | |||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 14:30 | A | (11.) | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
9 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 18:00 | A | (15.) | Groene Ster (3.) | ? | 2:3 | |||||
10 | So. 03.11.19 | 14:00 | H | (11.) | RKVV DEM (16.) | ? | 0:2 | |||||
11 | So. 10.11.19 | 14:00 | A | (14.) | Quick DH (17.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
12 | So. 17.11.19 | 14:00 | H | (15.) | USV Hercules (11.) | ? | 2:0 | |||||
13 | So. 24.11.19 | 14:00 | A | (12.) | ADO '20 (9.) | ? | 750 | 1:3 | ||||
15 | So. 08.12.19 | 14:00 | A | (10.) | Dongen (7.) | ? | 3:0 | |||||
16 | So. 15.12.19 | 14:00 | H | (11.) | ADO U21 (10.) | ? | 1:2 | |||||
17 | So. 12.01.20 | 14:00 | A | (14.) | VV Gemert (4.) | ? | 2:0 | |||||
18 | So. 19.01.20 | 14:00 | H | (15.) | Hoogland (14.) | ? | 5:2 | |||||
19 | So. 26.01.20 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | OFC Oostzaan (2.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
20 | So. 02.02.20 | 14:00 | A | (12.) | USV Hercules (15.) | ? | 3:2 | |||||
22 | So. 16.02.20 | 14:30 | A | (12.) | VV UNA (8.) | ? | 0:0 | |||||
23 | So. 01.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (14.) | EVV Echt (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:2 | |||||
24 | So. 08.03.20 | 14:30 | A | (14.) | ADO U21 (3.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
25 | So. 15.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (14.) | ADO '20 (15.) | ppd. | ||||||
27 | So. 29.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (14.) | Groene Ster (12.) | -:- | ||||||
28 | So. 05.04.20 | 14:30 | A | (14.) | Lienden (16.) | -:- | ||||||
29 | Sa. 11.04.20 | 15:00 | H | (14.) | Dongen (5.) | -:- | ||||||
30 | Sa. 18.04.20 | 18:00 | A | (14.) | RKVV DEM (10.) | -:- | ||||||
21 | So. 26.04.20 | 14:00 | H | (12.) | SV Oss '20 (1.) | ppd. | ||||||
31 | So. 03.05.20 | 14:00 | H | (14.) | Quick DH (13.) | -:- | ||||||
32 | So. 10.05.20 | 14:30 | A | (14.) | Blauw Geel '38 (8.) | -:- | ||||||
33 | So. 17.05.20 | 14:30 | A | (14.) | HSC '21 (9.) | -:- | ||||||
34 | So. 24.05.20 | 14:00 | H | (14.) | VV Gemert (4.) | -:- |