RKSV Nuenen
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Oude Landen 1.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.90 | 10:14 | - |
Away record | 10 | - | 1 | 9 | 0.10 | 0:30 | 20 |
Overall balance | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0.50 | 10:44 | 10 |
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Juliana '31 (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 7:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | RKSV Minor (15.) | 1:2 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | UDI '19 (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | RKSV Halsteren (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | SV Meerssen (15.) | 1:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Unitas (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | VV Moerse Boys (15.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | OJC Rosmalen (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | LONGA '30 (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | IFC Ambacht (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Baronie (4.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
12 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | EHC Hoensbroek (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | AWC (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 14, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | RKZVC (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Spcl. Silvolde (11.) | 2:0 | |||
16 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | UDI '19 (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sat Feb 1, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | OJC Rosmalen (6.) | 6:0 | |||
18 | Sun Mar 29, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | SV Meerssen (14.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | LONGA '30 (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Unitas (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | AWC (10.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | RKSV Minor (13.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sun Mar 22, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | VV Moerse Boys (14.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sun Apr 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | RKSV Halsteren (2.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | EHC Hoensbroek (15.) | ppd. |