RKSV Groene Ster
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 3 13.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Pronsenbroek 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Derde Divisie B | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 14:30 | H | (12.) | OFC Oostzaan (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | |||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 14:00 | A | (5.) | USV Hercules (3.) | ? | 1:3 | |||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 14:30 | H | (3.) | Quick DH (15.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 14:30 | A | (2.) | Lienden (14.) | ? | 0:0 | |||||
5 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 19:30 | H | (3.) | EVV Echt (8.) | ? | 750 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 14:00 | A | (3.) | RKVV DEM (6.) | ? | 0:2 | |||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 14:30 | H | (1.) | Dongen (13.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
9 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (3.) | Westlandia (15.) | ? | 2:3 | |||||
10 | So. 03.11.19 | 14:00 | A | (3.) | ADO '20 (8.) | ? | 550 | 2:0 | ||||
11 | So. 10.11.19 | 00:00 | A | (4.) | VV Gemert (6.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
12 | So. 17.11.19 | 14:30 | H | (8.) | ADO U21 (6.) | ? | 3:2 | |||||
13 | So. 24.11.19 | 14:30 | H | (6.) | HSC '21 (3.) | ? | 0:0 | |||||
14 | So. 01.12.19 | 14:30 | A | (6.) | Blauw Geel '38 (5.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
15 | So. 08.12.19 | 14:30 | H | (6.) | VV UNA (9.) | ? | 2:2 | |||||
16 | So. 15.12.19 | 14:00 | A | (7.) | Hoogland (17.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
17 | So. 12.01.20 | 14:30 | H | (7.) | SV Oss '20 (1.) | ? | 0:1 | |||||
18 | So. 19.01.20 | 14:30 | A | (8.) | OFC Oostzaan (2.) | 4-4-2 | 4:0 | |||||
19 | So. 26.01.20 | 14:30 | H | (11.) | VV Gemert (3.) | ? | 2:0 | |||||
20 | Sa. 01.02.20 | 19:30 | A | (9.) | EVV Echt (8.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
22 | So. 16.02.20 | 14:30 | A | (10.) | ADO U21 (4.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
23 | So. 01.03.20 | 14:30 | H | (11.) | Lienden (17.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
24 | So. 08.03.20 | 14:30 | A | (10.) | SV Oss '20 (1.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
25 | So. 15.03.20 | 14:30 | H | (12.) | Hoogland (17.) | ppd. | ||||||
26 | Sa. 21.03.20 | 19:30 | H | (12.) | Blauw Geel '38 (8.) | ppd. | ||||||
27 | So. 29.03.20 | 14:00 | A | (12.) | Westlandia (14.) | -:- | ||||||
28 | So. 05.04.20 | 14:30 | H | (12.) | ADO '20 (15.) | -:- | ||||||
29 | Sa. 11.04.20 | 14:30 | A | (12.) | VV UNA (6.) | -:- | ||||||
30 | So. 19.04.20 | 14:00 | A | (12.) | Dongen (5.) | -:- | ||||||
31 | So. 03.05.20 | 14:30 | H | (12.) | RKVV DEM (10.) | -:- | ||||||
32 | So. 10.05.20 | 14:30 | A | (12.) | HSC '21 (9.) | -:- | ||||||
33 | So. 17.05.20 | 14:30 | H | (12.) | USV Hercules (11.) | -:- | ||||||
34 | So. 24.05.20 | 14:00 | A | (12.) | Quick DH (13.) | -:- |
Table section Derde Divisie B 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | HSC '21 | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
10 | RKVV DEM | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | USV Hercules | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Groene Ster | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
13 | Quick DH | 21 | 3 | 26 | |
14 | Westlandia | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
15 | ADO '20 | 21 | -6 | 21 |