Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 106 Players 21.6%
- ø-Market value: €79k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BMG 2 | 2:1 | SVS (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Robin Delfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCP | 2:1 | VfB (21.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
990 sold out · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCFK | 3:2 | WSV (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
58' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SVL | 1:1 | KÖL 2 (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) RWA | 2:1 | Lotte (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
346 · Niklas Dardenne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
66' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) BSC | 0:2 | FC W-B (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
366 · Lars Aarts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) RWO | 1:1 | BG 09 (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 sold out · Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) S04 2 | 2:0 | SVR (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 sold out · Alexander Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BVB II | 1:1 | RWE (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
579 · Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) F95 2 | 2:0 | TSV (10.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Düsseldorf II | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | B. Dortmund II | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | M'gladbach II | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Schalke 04 II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | RW Oberhausen | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | RW Essen | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Wegberg-Beeck | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Alem. Aachen | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Wuppertaler SV | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | 1.FC Köln II | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | SV Rödinghausen | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
17 | B. Gladbach 09 | 4 | -6 | 2 | |
18 | SF Lotte | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Bonner SC | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
20 | SV Straelen | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
21 | VfB Homberg | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...