Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 106 Players 21.5%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 18 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BMG 2 | 0:0 | SCFK (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
David-Markus Koj | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCP | 0:0 | FC W-B (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) KÖL 2 | 2:0 | Lotte (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Schütter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) WSV | 0:1 | SCW (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Lautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
15' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) VfB | 3:1 | BSC (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Goldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SVR | 2:0 | RWA (21.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Thibaut Scheer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
58' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) S04 2 | 6:2 | SVL (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Tietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
78' | ||||
82' | 5:2 | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) RWO | 1:0 | F95 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Aarts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TSV | 1:1 | RWE (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) BG 09 | 0:3 | BVB II (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Wollenweber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Essen | 17 | 29 | 41 | |
2 | B. Dortmund II | 17 | 31 | 40 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 17 | 12 | 33 | |
4 | Düsseldorf II | 17 | 20 | 32 | |
5 | Fortuna Köln | 17 | 14 | 30 | |
6 | 1.FC Köln II | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
7 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 26 | |
8 | M'gladbach II | 17 | 5 | 25 | |
9 | Schalke 04 II | 17 | 5 | 25 | |
10 | Alem. Aachen | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | SV Straelen | 17 | -5 | 23 | |
13 | RW Oberhausen | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
14 | Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | -7 | 18 | |
15 | Wuppertaler SV | 18 | -13 | 18 | |
16 | B. Gladbach 09 | 17 | -11 | 17 | |
17 | VfB Homberg | 18 | -16 | 17 | |
18 | SF Lotte | 17 | -20 | 13 | |
19 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | -17 | 12 | |
20 | Bonner SC | 17 | -20 | 11 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 17 | -21 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...