Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 106 Players 21.5%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 12 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SCFK | 1:2 | BVB II (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 sold out · Marco Goldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) F95 2 | 4:1 | RWA (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Domnick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVL | 1:2 | FC W-B (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) VfB | 2:1 | WSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Thibaut Scheer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BG 09 | 2:2 | KÖL 2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVR | 4:2 | Lotte (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 sold out · Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) RWO | 3:3 | SCW (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 sold out · Martin Tietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) S04 2 | 1:1 | RWE (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Wollenweber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) BMG 2 | 2:0 | BSC (19.) | ||
Wed
Dec 16, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Dardenne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVS | 0:0 | TSV (10.) | ||
Sat
Jan 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Holz | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Dortmund II | 11 | 19 | 27 | |
2 | RW Essen | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Düsseldorf II | 11 | 18 | 22 | |
5 | Fortuna Köln | 11 | 10 | 21 | |
6 | M'gladbach II | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | 1.FC Köln II | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Schalke 04 II | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | SV Straelen | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Alem. Aachen | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | B. Gladbach 09 | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | Wegberg-Beeck | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | SC Wiedenbrück | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Wuppertaler SV | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
16 | RW Oberhausen | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
17 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | SF Lotte | 11 | -14 | 9 | |
19 | Bonner SC | 11 | -10 | 8 | |
20 | VfB Homberg | 12 | -16 | 7 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 11 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...