For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Regional League East

Regional League East
League level: Third Tier - Austria Austria
Number of teams: 16 teams
Players: 376
Foreigners: 80 Players  21,3%
ø-Age: 23,1 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:
Clubs - Regional League East 19/20
ClubnamenameSquadø agePlayers playing abroad
   37623,1 Years80
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II3219,13
SK Rapid Wien II2618,71
SV Mattersburg II2319,94
SC Wiener Neustadt2423,15
ASK Ebreichsdorf1824,12
FC Mauerwerk2323,59
FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf2324,07
Wiener Sport-Club2523,32
SV Leobendorf2224,74
SC Neusiedl/See2425,43
FCM Traiskirchen2222,55
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha2625,111
Team Wiener Linien2224,24
SV Stripfing2326,14
ASV Draßburg2123,77
SC Wiener Viktoria2225,39
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Osman Bozkurt
Centre-Forward
35SC Neusiedl/See
2
Taner Sen
Right Midfield
28FCM Traiskirchen
3
Julian Küssler
Centre-Forward
21Wiener Sport-Club
4
Marco Fuchshofer
Centre-Forward
18SK Rapid Wien II
5
Miroslav Beljan
Left Midfield
25Wiener Sport-Club

Latest transfers

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Christoph Halper
Attacking Midfield
SV Mattersburg II
2
Milos Spasic
Left-Back
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II
3
Nicholas Wunsch
Attacking Midfield
SK Rapid Wien II
4
Leo Greiml
Centre-Back
SK Rapid Wien II
5
Yusuf Demir
Forward
SK Rapid Wien II
Table Regional League East 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf 7 11 21
ASK Ebreichsdorf 8 12 20
Wiener Sport-Club 8 12 18
SK Rapid Wien II 7 12 17
SC Neusiedl/See 8 4 15
SV Stripfing 8 9 14
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 8 -1 12
Team Wiener Linien 8 -5 10
SC Wiener Neustadt 8 -8 10
ASV Draßburg 8 -12 9
FC Mauerwerk 8 0 8
FCM Traiskirchen 8 -6 7
SC Wiener Viktoria 8 -4 6
SV Leobendorf 8 -13 6
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II 8 -5 5
SV Mattersburg II 8 -6 4

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FC Mannsdorf/Groß-EnzersdorfFC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf ASV DraßburgASV Draßburg