Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 99 Players 25.8%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) TWL | 0:2 | ASKE (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) NSC | 2:0 | SCWV (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
499 · Christoph Marik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVM II | 0:2 | ASVD (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCMT | 2:2 | SCR II (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) WSC | 4:1 | 1. Wie (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.517 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVS | 1:1 | FCM (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SVL | 1:3 | Bruck (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Adm. A | 0:1 | FCMD (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiener SC | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SC Neusiedl/See | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | SV Stripfing | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Wiener Neustadt | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Drassburg | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Traiskirchen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Mauerwerk | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | FC Admira II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Mattersburg II | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Wiener Linien | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Leobendorf | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...