Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 458
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) B03 | 0:0 | Vikt (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.813 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FC RWE | 2:1 | Auer (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.179 · Felix Burghardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VSG | 2:0 | ZFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
105 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 1:0 | BAK (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
691 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) HBS | 1:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
545 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Lok | 3:2 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.498 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) HBSC 2 | 6:0 | Optik (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
535 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Füwa | 1:2 | Wacker (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
403 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) BFV 08 | 0:0 | BSG (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
797 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
9 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
10 | G. Halberstadt | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Viktoria Berlin | 4 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Babelsberg 03 | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
15 | VfB Auerbach | 4 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | U. Fürstenwalde | 4 | -7 | -2 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 4 | 8 | -4 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 | 6 | -15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...