Real Valladolid Promesas
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Anexos al José Zorrilla 1.482 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 18:30 | H | (4.) | CD Izarra (18.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 4:1 | ||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 11:30 | A | (2.) | CA Osasuna Prom (15.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 1:0 | ||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (9.) | SD Leioa (20.) | 4-4-2 | 650 | 3:2 | ||||
4 | Sa. 14.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (3.) | Arenas Club (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:3 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 17:30 | H | (1.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 3:1 | ||||
6 | Sa. 28.09.19 | 16:30 | A | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
7 | Sa. 05.10.19 | 17:00 | H | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
8 | Sa. 12.10.19 | 17:00 | A | (2.) | Real Unión (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
9 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 17:00 | H | (5.) | Depor. Alavés B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
10 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 18:00 | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | |||||
11 | Sa. 02.11.19 | 15:45 | H | (5.) | Haro Deportivo (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | |||||
12 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 18:00 | A | (5.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.624 | 1:1 | ||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 15:30 | H | (5.) | Calahorra (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | |||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (6.) | Burgos CF (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | |||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 12:00 | H | (5.) | CyD Leonesa (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
16 | Fr. 06.12.19 | 16:00 | A | (4.) | Unionistas CF (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.618 | 0:0 | ||||
17 | Sa. 14.12.19 | 16:00 | H | (5.) | Salamanca CF (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||||
18 | So. 22.12.19 | 11:30 | H | (3.) | CD Guijuelo (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
19 | So. 05.01.20 | 12:00 | A | (4.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
20 | So. 12.01.20 | 17:00 | A | (4.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 12:00 | H | (5.) | CA Osasuna Prom (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:0 | ||||
22 | Sa. 25.01.20 | 17:30 | A | (4.) | SD Leioa (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | ||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 12:00 | H | (4.) | Arenas Club (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:1 | ||||
24 | So. 09.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (4.) | Barakaldo CF (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 3:1 | ||||
25 | Sa. 15.02.20 | 16:00 | H | (5.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 4:0 | ||||
26 | So. 23.02.20 | 18:00 | A | (4.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | ||||
27 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 16:15 | H | (4.) | Real Unión (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
28 | So. 08.03.20 | 12:00 | A | (3.) | Depor. Alavés B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |