Real Unión Club
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadium Gal 6.344 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 24.08.19 | 20:30 | A | (17.) | Calahorra (11.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 2:0 | ||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (18.) | CyD Leonesa (8.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 1:1 | ||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 19:00 | A | (18.) | Salamanca CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.273 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 18:00 | H | (17.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:2 | ||||
5 | Sa. 21.09.19 | 16:30 | A | (18.) | CA Osasuna Prom (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 4:2 | ||||
6 | Sa. 28.09.19 | 16:00 | H | (18.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
7 | Sa. 05.10.19 | 16:30 | A | (20.) | SD Amorebieta (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:4 | |||||
8 | Sa. 12.10.19 | 17:00 | H | (17.) | Valladolid Prom (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | |||||
9 | Sa. 19.10.19 | 16:00 | H | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | |||||
10 | Sa. 26.10.19 | 19:00 | A | (15.) | UD Logroñés (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2.726 | 3:2 | ||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 17:00 | H | (16.) | Burgos CF (13.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | |||||
12 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 16:00 | A | (16.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1.327 | 0:2 | ||||
13 | So. 17.11.19 | 18:00 | H | (16.) | CD Guijuelo (17.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | |||||
14 | So. 24.11.19 | 16:00 | A | (16.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | |||||
15 | So. 01.12.19 | 17:00 | H | (12.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 17:00 | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | |||||
17 | So. 15.12.19 | 17:00 | H | (14.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | |||||
18 | Sa. 21.12.19 | 15:30 | A | (14.) | Depor. Alavés B (13.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | |||||
19 | Sa. 04.01.20 | 17:00 | H | (14.) | Haro Deportivo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||||
20 | Sa. 11.01.20 | 16:00 | H | (13.) | Calahorra (8.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 17:30 | A | (12.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 5-4-1 | 4.640 | 0:0 | ||||
22 | So. 26.01.20 | 17:00 | H | (12.) | Salamanca CF (9.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 0:1 | ||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (16.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 2:2 | ||||
24 | So. 09.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (14.) | CA Osasuna Prom (6.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:1 | ||||
25 | Sa. 15.02.20 | 16:00 | A | (15.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 0:0 | ||||
26 | So. 23.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (16.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | ||||
27 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 16:15 | A | (16.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | |||||
28 | Sa. 07.03.20 | 16:00 | A | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 5-4-1 | 3:3 |