Real Oviedo Vetusta
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 20.3
- Foreigners: 3 13.6 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: El Requexón 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 12:00 | A | (12.) | Penya Deportiva (4.) | 4-4-2 | 550 | 4:3 | ||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 12:00 | H | (13.) | UP Langreo (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:1 | ||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 13:00 | A | (6.) | Las Palmas Atl. (12.) | 4-4-2 | 660 | 1:2 | ||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 12:00 | H | (3.) | R. Majadahonda (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:2 | ||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 12:00 | A | (7.) | UD Sanse (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 2:3 | ||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 12:00 | H | (5.) | Pontevedra (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | ||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 18:00 | A | (7.) | Coruxo FC (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | ||||
8 | So. 13.10.19 | 12:00 | H | (9.) | Racing Ferrol (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:1 | ||||
9 | So. 20.10.19 | 12:00 | A | (11.) | Sporting B (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | ||||
10 | So. 27.10.19 | 12:00 | H | (9.) | UD Ibiza (3.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 1:1 | ||||
11 | So. 03.11.19 | 12:00 | A | (7.) | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 3:1 | ||||
12 | So. 10.11.19 | 12:00 | H | (10.) | Inter de Madrid (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:0 | ||||
14 | Sa. 23.11.19 | 16:30 | A | (9.) | RM Castilla (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 734 | 2:0 | ||||
15 | Sa. 30.11.19 | 15:45 | H | (11.) | Getafe CF B (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 2:1 | ||||
13 | Mi. 04.12.19 | 15:45 | H | (10.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:2 | ||||
16 | So. 08.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (9.) | Celta Vigo B (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:1 | ||||
17 | So. 15.12.19 | 11:30 | H | (9.) | UD Melilla (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | ||||
18 | So. 22.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (11.) | Las Rozas CF (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | ||||
19 | So. 05.01.20 | 12:00 | H | (13.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 1:0 | ||||
20 | So. 12.01.20 | 12:00 | H | (11.) | Penya Deportiva (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:3 | |||||
21 | So. 19.01.20 | 12:00 | A | (12.) | UP Langreo (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | |||||
22 | So. 26.01.20 | 12:00 | H | (16.) | Las Palmas Atl. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||||
23 | So. 02.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (15.) | R. Majadahonda (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
24 | Sa. 08.02.20 | 15:45 | H | (15.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
25 | So. 16.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (17.) | Pontevedra (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | |||||
26 | Sa. 22.02.20 | 16:00 | H | (12.) | Coruxo FC (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | |||||
27 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 18:00 | A | (10.) | Racing Ferrol (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
28 | So. 08.03.20 | 12:00 | H | (13.) | Sporting B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 |