HV & CV Quick
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 3 13.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNVB Beker | ||||||||||||
First Preliminary Round | Sa. 17.08.19 | 14:30 | A | DVS '33 | ? | 3:4 on pens | ||||||
Derde Divisie B | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 25.08.19 | 14:30 | A | (13.) | HSC '21 (9.) | ? | 4:1 | |||||
2 | So. 01.09.19 | 14:00 | H | (15.) | Blauw Geel '38 (2.) | ? | 0:2 | |||||
3 | So. 08.09.19 | 14:30 | A | (15.) | Groene Ster (3.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
4 | So. 15.09.19 | 14:30 | A | (17.) | EVV Echt (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:1 | |||||
KNVB Beker | ||||||||||||
2 | Mi. 25.09.19 | 20:00 | A | VV Duno | 4-3-3 Defending | 300 | 2:3 | |||||
Derde Divisie B | ||||||||||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 14:00 | A | (17.) | VV Gemert (8.) | ? | 3:2 | |||||
7 | So. 06.10.19 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | RKVV DEM (9.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
8 | Sa. 12.10.19 | 19:00 | A | (17.) | ADO U21 (13.) | ? | 2:1 | |||||
9 | So. 27.10.19 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | OFC Oostzaan (4.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
KNVB Beker | ||||||||||||
First Round | Mi. 30.10.19 | 19:45 | H | Willem II | 4-3-3 Defending | 1.000 | 0:4 | |||||
Derde Divisie B | ||||||||||||
10 | So. 03.11.19 | 14:00 | A | (17.) | Hoogland (15.) | ? | 1:1 | |||||
11 | So. 10.11.19 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | Westlandia (14.) | ? | 3:1 | |||||
12 | So. 17.11.19 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | SV Oss '20 (1.) | ? | 1:2 | |||||
13 | So. 24.11.19 | 14:30 | A | (17.) | VV UNA (15.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
14 | So. 01.12.19 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | Lienden (12.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
15 | So. 08.12.19 | 14:00 | A | (15.) | USV Hercules (13.) | ? | 1:5 | |||||
16 | So. 15.12.19 | 14:00 | H | (14.) | ADO '20 (8.) | ? | 175 | 2:0 | ||||
17 | So. 12.01.20 | 14:00 | A | (12.) | Dongen (5.) | ? | 0:0 | |||||
18 | So. 19.01.20 | 14:00 | H | (11.) | HSC '21 (4.) | ? | 2:0 | |||||
19 | So. 26.01.20 | 14:30 | A | (10.) | Blauw Geel '38 (6.) | ? | 0:0 | |||||
20 | So. 02.02.20 | 14:00 | A | (11.) | RKVV DEM (14.) | ? | 3:3 | |||||
23 | So. 01.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (12.) | VV Gemert (4.) | ? | 4:1 | |||||
24 | So. 08.03.20 | 14:30 | A | (11.) | Lienden (17.) | ? | 1:0 | |||||
25 | So. 15.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | Dongen (5.) | ppd. | ||||||
26 | So. 22.03.20 | 14:30 | A | (13.) | SV Oss '20 (1.) | ppd. | ||||||
27 | So. 29.03.20 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | Hoogland (17.) | -:- | ||||||
28 | So. 05.04.20 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | USV Hercules (11.) | -:- | ||||||
29 | Sa. 11.04.20 | 14:30 | A | (13.) | OFC Oostzaan (3.) | -:- | ||||||
21 | Mo. 13.04.20 | 14:00 | H | (11.) | EVV Echt (7.) | ppd. | ||||||
30 | So. 19.04.20 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | ADO U21 (2.) | -:- | ||||||
31 | So. 03.05.20 | 14:00 | A | (13.) | Westlandia (14.) | -:- | ||||||
32 | So. 10.05.20 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | VV UNA (6.) | -:- | ||||||
33 | So. 17.05.20 | 14:30 | A | (13.) | ADO '20 (15.) | -:- | ||||||
34 | So. 24.05.20 | 14:00 | H | (13.) | Groene Ster (12.) | -:- |
Table section Derde Divisie B 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | RKVV DEM | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | USV Hercules | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Groene Ster | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
13 | Quick DH | 21 | 3 | 26 | |
14 | Westlandia | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
15 | ADO '20 | 21 | -6 | 21 | |
16 | Lienden | 21 | -22 | 18 |