Puszcza Niepolomice
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 6 18.8 %
- National team players: 2
- Stadium: Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego 15.016 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-34k
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna 1 Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 29.08.20 | 19:00 | H | (13.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 537 | 0:3 | ||||
2 | Fr. 04.09.20 | 18:00 | A | (15.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.691 | 3:2 | ||||
3 | Fr. 11.09.20 | 19:00 | H | (16.) | Korona Kielce (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 536 | 0:0 | ||||
5 | So. 27.09.20 | 16:00 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 398 | 2:0 | ||||
6 | Mi. 30.09.20 | 19:00 | H | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 2:1 | ||||
7 | So. 04.10.20 | 12:40 | H | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 793 | 1:0 | ||||
9 | Fr. 16.10.20 | 18:00 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.103 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | Mi. 21.10.20 | 17:00 | A | (13.) | Radomiak (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
11 | So. 08.11.20 | 12:40 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
12 | Sa. 14.11.20 | 12:30 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
8 | Mi. 18.11.20 | 14:00 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
13 | So. 22.11.20 | 12:40 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:4 | ||||
10 | Mi. 25.11.20 | 12:30 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||||
14 | Sa. 28.11.20 | 12:30 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | ||||
15 | Mi. 02.12.20 | 16:00 | A | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
16 | So. 06.12.20 | 12:30 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
17 | Sa. 12.12.20 | 12:40 | A | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | ||||
18 | Fr. 26.02.21 | 14:00 | A | (9.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | ||||
19 | So. 07.03.21 | 14:30 | H | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:0 | ||||
20 | Sa. 13.03.21 | 17:00 | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
22 | Sa. 27.03.21 | 16:00 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | ||||
23 | Sa. 03.04.21 | 12:40 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | ||||
24 | Fr. 09.04.21 | 17:40 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||||
21 | Mi. 14.04.21 | 13:00 | H | (10.) | Radomiak (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:4 | ||||
25 | Sa. 17.04.21 | 12:40 | A | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||||
27 | Mi. 28.04.21 | 20:00 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:0 | ||||
28 | So. 02.05.21 | 19:00 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
29 | Fr. 07.05.21 | 17:00 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
30 | So. 16.05.21 | 19:30 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 265 | 2:3 | ||||
26 | Mi. 19.05.21 | 20:00 | H | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 138 | 0:1 | ||||
31 | Sa. 22.05.21 | 17:00 | A | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 2:1 | ||||
32 | So. 30.05.21 | 19:00 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 252 | 0:4 | ||||
33 | So. 06.06.21 | 16:00 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 523 | 2:1 | ||||
34 | So. 13.06.21 | 12:40 | H | (14.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 |