#2 Piotr Zemlo
Odra Opole
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 11, 2018 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 11, 2018 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.odraopole.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 10, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Giżycko
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Piotr Zemlo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 120 | 7 | 5 | 40 / 2 / - | 9.997' | ||||
23/24 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 17 | 2 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 1.530' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 13 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.016' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 21 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.763' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 25 | 1 | 1 | 7 / 2 / - | 2.067' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 20 | 1 | 1 | 9 / - / - | 1.550' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 811' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 14 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.260' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (15.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (15.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (15.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (15.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/17 | A | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (15.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/22/17 | H | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 5/25/17 | A | (15.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | H | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (6.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/18 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (7.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 5:1 | CB | 33' | 85' | |||||||||
18 | 11/9/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/2/18 | H | (11.) | Raków (1.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/19 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 2:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (11.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (11.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (18.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (18.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (18.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (18.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/19 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 0:0 | 89' | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | A | (16.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/19/20 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 4:3 | CB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 69' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/11/20 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 2' | 23' | 23' | ||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | A | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/27/20 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 4:2 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 3' | 54' | 54' | ||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/21 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 31' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/18/21 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/21 | H | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/21 | H | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/21 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/21 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/21 | H | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/21 | A | (9.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/21 | A | (9.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/21 | H | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/21 | A | (10.) | Sandecja (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/22 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/22 | A | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/22 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/22 | A | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/22 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/6/22 | H | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 50' | 75' | ||||||||
28 | 4/19/22 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/22 | A | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/22 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/22 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/6/22 | H | (5.) | Korona Kielce (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 0:4 | CB | 11' | 68' | |||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | H | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | A | (14.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/22 | H | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/22 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/22 | H | (18.) | Wisla Kraków (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/22 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | H | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/22 | H | (15.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/22 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/22 | A | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | H | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 4:2 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/21/22 | H | (17.) | Ruch Chorzow (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/30/22 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/22 | H | (15.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | H | (15.) | Nieciecza (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/23 | A | (14.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/24/23 | A | (15.) | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/23 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | A | (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (15.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/23 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (15.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/23 | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | H | (15.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/23 | A | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/23 | H | (15.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (15.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/23 | A | (1.) | Stal Rzeszow (18.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (1.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (5.) | GKS Tychy (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | A | (2.) | Wisla Kraków (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | Lechia Gdansk (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (2.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (4.) | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/15/23 | A | (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/16/24 | A | (6.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (8.) | Wisla Kraków (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | A | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 149, Starting eleven: 112, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U18 | |||||
- | Apr 16, 2013 | 2 | - | ||
Poland U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |