Ludogorets Razgrad II
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 20.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sporten Centar Gnezdo na orli 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | 19:9 | - |
Away record | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.83 | 10:15 | - |
Overall balance | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1.44 | 29:24 | - |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Dunav (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Dob. Dobrich (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Mon Aug 14, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | Montana (6.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
6 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | C. Balchik (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
7 | Mon Aug 28, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | Litex Lovech (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Marek Dupnitsa (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak Pleven (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sportist Svoge (18.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | Yantra (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Thu Nov 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Belasitsa (14.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
16 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | Maritsa (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dunav (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Mon Dec 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
20 | Mon Dec 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Montana (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | C. Balchik (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak Pleven (7.) | -:- | |||
27 | Mon Apr 8, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | CSKA 1948 II (10.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Yantra (6.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Belasitsa (13.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Maritsa (16.) | -:- |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Yantra | 25 | 5 | 40 | |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 25 | 1 | 38 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 25 | 5 | 36 | |
10 | CSKA 1948 II | 25 | -4 | 32 | |
11 | Dunav | 25 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Litex Lovech | 25 | -7 | 31 |