Olimpik Donetsk
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: NTK im. B. M. Bannikova 1.678 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Fr. 21.08.20 | 16:00 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:4 | ||||
2 | Sa. 12.09.20 | 13:00 | A | (14.) | SK Dnipro-1 (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:3 | ||||
3 | So. 20.09.20 | 13:00 | H | (8.) | FK Minaj (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:0 | ||||
4 | So. 27.09.20 | 16:00 | A | (4.) | Shakhtar D. (6.) | 5-4-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
5 | So. 04.10.20 | 13:00 | H | (8.) | FK Oleksandriya (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:2 | ||||
6 | So. 18.10.20 | 13:00 | H | (6.) | Vorskla Poltava (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
7 | Sa. 24.10.20 | 16:00 | H | (8.) | Desna (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 | ||||
8 | Sa. 31.10.20 | 13:00 | A | (9.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:2 | ||||
9 | Sa. 07.11.20 | 13:00 | H | (6.) | FK Mariupol (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:3 | ||||
11 | So. 29.11.20 | 18:30 | A | (5.) | Ingulets (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:1 | ||||
12 | So. 06.12.20 | 13:00 | H | (6.) | Rukh Lviv (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:1 | ||||
13 | Fr. 11.12.20 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | PFC Lviv (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
14 | Sa. 13.02.21 | 16:00 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:1 | ||||
15 | Mo. 22.02.21 | 18:00 | H | (6.) | SK Dnipro-1 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:2 | ||||
16 | So. 28.02.21 | 13:00 | A | (8.) | FK Minaj (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.400 | 2:1 | ||||
17 | Sa. 06.03.21 | 16:00 | H | (8.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||||
18 | So. 14.03.21 | 18:30 | A | (8.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 689 | 2:0 | ||||
19 | Sa. 20.03.21 | 18:30 | A | (8.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 5-4-1 | x | 3:0 | ||||
20 | Sa. 03.04.21 | 18:30 | A | (9.) | Desna (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
21 | So. 11.04.21 | 18:30 | H | (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:2 | ||||
22 | So. 18.04.21 | 16:00 | A | (10.) | FK Mariupol (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
23 | So. 25.04.21 | 13:00 | A | (11.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:1 | ||||
10 | Mi. 28.04.21 | 16:00 | H | (7.) | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:1 | ||||
24 | So. 02.05.21 | 18:30 | H | (11.) | Ingulets (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:3 | ||||
25 | Do. 06.05.21 | 18:00 | A | (13.) | Rukh Lviv (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 3:0 | ||||
26 | So. 09.05.21 | 16:00 | A | (13.) | PFC Lviv (9.) | 3-4-3 | 1.150 | 1:1 |