#8 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok
SK Dnipro-1
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
scdnipro1.com.ua
Detailed stats of Oleksandr Pikhalyonok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 198' | |||
19/20 | Europa League | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga - Meisterrunde | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 169' | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 18' | ||
19/20 | Ukrainian Super Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/15/15 | A | Real Madrid | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/30/15 | H | Paris SG | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/21/15 | A | Malmö FF | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/3/15 | H | Malmö FF | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/25/15 | H | Real Madrid | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/8/15 | A | Paris SG | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 9/13/17 | H | SSC Napoli | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 9/26/17 | A | Man City | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/17/17 | A | Feyenoord | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/1/17 | H | Feyenoord | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/21/17 | A | SSC Napoli | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 12/6/17 | H | Man City | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/18/19 | H | Man City | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/1/19 | A | Atalanta BC | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/22/19 | H | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/6/19 | A | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/26/19 | A | Man City | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group C | 12/11/19 | H | Atalanta BC | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/18/16 | H | FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/25/16 | A | FC Schalke 04 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/10/16 | H | RSC Anderlecht | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/17/16 | A | RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/7/16 | A | SC Braga | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/14/16 | H | SC Braga | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/28/16 | H | Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/5/16 | A | Sevilla FC | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 9/15/16 | A | Konyaspor | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 9/29/16 | H | SC Braga | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/20/16 | H | KAA Gent | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/3/16 | A | KAA Gent | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/24/16 | H | Konyaspor | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/8/16 | A | SC Braga | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/17 | A | Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/23/17 | H | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/20/20 | H | Benfica | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/27/20 | A | Benfica | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/12/20 | A | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/5/20 | H | VfL Wolfsburg | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 8/11/20 | H | FC Basel | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 8/17/20 | A | Inter | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/16 | A | Basaksehir | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/16 | H | Basaksehir | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | A | (37.) | Fenerbahce (36.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/15 | H | (22.) | Fenerbahce (43.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/15 | A | (10.) | Rapid Vienna (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/15 | H | (12.) | Rapid Vienna (22.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/16 | H | (12.) | BSC Young Boys (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/16 | A | BSC Young Boys | 6:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (2.) | FK Oleksandriya (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/15 | A | (1.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Goverla (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (2.) | Vorskla Poltava (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (3.) | Dnipro (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (2.) | Metalurg Z. (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | A | (2.) | Metalist Kharkiv (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | H | (2.) | Stal D. (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | Olimpik Donetsk (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | H | (2.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/15 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | A | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (1.) | Goverla (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/3/15 | H | (1.) | Karpaty (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/16 | H | (1.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Dnipro (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (2.) | Metalurg Z. (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/16 | H | (2.) | Metalist Kharkiv (11.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/16 | A | (2.) | Stal D. (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/16 | H | (2.) | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | Chornomorets (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/16 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | Karpaty (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/16 | H | (2.) | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (2.) | Zirka (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/16 | A | (1.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/16 | H | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (1.) | Karpaty (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | Dnipro (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | A | (1.) | Stal Kamyanske (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | A | (1.) | Vorskla Poltava (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | H | (1.) | Volyn Lutsk (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (1.) | Olimpik Donetsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (1.) | Zirka (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (1.) | Chornomorets (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | A | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (1.) | Karpaty (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (1.) | Dnipro (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (1.) | Stal Kamyanske (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/16 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/17 | H | (1.) | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | A | (1.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/17 | A | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/17 | H | (1.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/17 | A | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | H | (1.) | Chornomorets (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/17 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/17 | H | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/17 | A | (1.) | Chornomorets (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (1.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/17 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/31/17 | A | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (7.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | A | (1.) | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (2.) | Stal Kamyanske (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | FK Mariupol (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/17 | A | (2.) | FK Oleksandriya (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | A | (1.) | Veres Rivne (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/17 | A | (2.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (1.) | Zirka (9.) | 2:4 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | H | (1.) | Karpaty (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | H | (1.) | Vorskla Poltava (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | Stal Kamyanske (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (1.) | FK Mariupol (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/17 | H | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Veres Rivne (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/17 | A | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/19 | A | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | H | (1.) | Karpaty (12.) | 3:0 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (1.) | PFC Lviv (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | FK Mariupol (10.) | 5:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (1.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (5.) | 4:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | A | (1.) | Desna (2.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | H | (1.) | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | A | (1.) | SK Dnipro-1 (7.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | H | (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 6:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | H | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/19 | A | (1.) | Karpaty (10.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/19 | H | (1.) | PFC Lviv (11.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/19 | A | (1.) | FK Mariupol (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/19 | H | (1.) | Olimpik Donetsk (9.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 12/14/19 | A | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 2/23/20 | H | (1.) | Desna (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (1.) | Vorskla Poltava (11.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/20 | H | (1.) | SK Dnipro-1 (8.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 3:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | H | (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | A | (6.) | Zorya Lugansk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/23/20 | A | (3.) | Rukh Lviv (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/27/20 | H | (3.) | Olimpik Donetsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 18 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/20 | A | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 5/31/20 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 6/6/20 | H | (1.) | Desna (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | 6/14/20 | A | (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 6/20/20 | H | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 6/27/20 | H | (1.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 7/4/20 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 7/12/20 | H | (1.) | Desna (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 7/15/20 | H | (1.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/19/20 | A | (1.) | FK Oleksandriya (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/22/15 | A | Arsenal Kyiv | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/23/15 | A | FK Ternopil | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/27/15 | H | FK Ternopil | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/16 | A | Vorskla Poltava | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/27/16 | H | Vorskla Poltava | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/20/16 | A | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/11/16 | H | FK Oleksandriya | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/21/16 | A | Zorya Lugansk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | FK Oleksandriya | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/5/17 | A | FK Poltava | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/26/17 | H | Dnipro | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/17/17 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | Zorya Lugansk | 3:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/29/17 | H | Veres Rivne | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | Dynamo Kyiv | 2:1 AET | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/16/16 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/15/17 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/28/19 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final decider | 8/25/20 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine | |||||
18 | Jun 8, 2022 | 8 | - | ||
Ukraine U21 | |||||
20 | Sep 5, 2017 | 6 | 1 | ||
Ukraine U20 | |||||
11 | - | - | - | ||
Ukraine U19 | |||||
11 | Oct 10, 2015 | 7 | 3 | ||
Ukraine U18 | |||||
- | - | 3 | 1 | ||
Ukraine U17 | |||||
11 | - | 13 | - | ||
Ukraine U16 | |||||
- | - | 16 | 1 |