Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||
Derde Divisie A | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Derde Divisie B | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Tweede Divisie | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Derde Divisie A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2023 | Staphorst (12.) | SV Urk (5.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | USV Hercules (8.) | IJsselm.vogels (6.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 13, 2024 | RKVV DEM (11.) | SV Urk (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | DOVO (8.) | Sparta Nijkerk (5.) | 4:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Kampong (17.) | IJsselm.vogels (3.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | DOVO (6.) | Genemuiden (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2024 | VVSB (8.) | Sparta Nijkerk (4.) | 2:5 | - | - | - | - |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | HSV Hoek (1.) | Unitas (11.) | 2:3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | VV Gemert (6.) | OJC Rosmalen (18.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | Barendrecht (2.) | VV Kloetinge (10.) | 5:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2024 | Groene Ster (16.) | TEC (3.) | 0:10 | - | - | - | - |
Tweede Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | Katwijk (4.) | Noordwijk (11.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | AFC Amsterdam (2.) | Quick Boys (5.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | ADO '20 (11.) | Katwijk (10.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | Katwijk (10.) | AFC Amsterdam (11.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Noordwijk (9.) | De Treffers (2.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | GVVV (5.) | Scheveningen (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg (9.) | Excelsior M (18.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |