Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 409
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.1
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Odra | 1:0 | FCVM (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 9:45 AM
|
||||
134 · Tomas Kostelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) 1.FC S | 1:0 | FC Fas (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
75 · Petr Likar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FC Vik | 1:2 | SFK Vr (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
135 · Petr Bebenek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(14.) Hlucin | 0:1 | KRO (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
148 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(6.) Rosice | 3:1 | OLO B (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Stanislav Pochyly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
73' | ||||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) U.Brod | 2:2 | Vyskov (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukas Machac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) 1.SC Z | 0:5 | FCB B (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
55' | ||||
0:5 | 65' | |||
(4.) Unicov | 1:0 | FKB (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
380 · Petr Antonicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Frydek | 3:1 | FC MSA (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
339 · Jiri Slaby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blansko | 18 | 21 | 36 | |
2 | Frydek-Mistek | 18 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | Petrkovice | 18 | 15 | 34 | |
4 | Unicov | 18 | 8 | 33 | |
5 | Rosice | 18 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | Banik Ostrava B | 18 | 20 | 31 | |
7 | HS Kromeriz | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
8 | Olomouc B | 18 | 14 | 29 | |
9 | SFK Vrchovina | 18 | 3 | 28 | |
10 | MFK Vyskov | 18 | 3 | 24 | |
11 | Velke Mezirici | 18 | -13 | 23 | |
12 | Otrokovice | 18 | -10 | 22 | |
13 | 1.SC Znojmo | 18 | -15 | 20 | |
14 | Hlucin | 18 | -14 | 18 | |
15 | Uhersky Brod | 18 | -3 | 18 | |
16 | Slovacko B | 18 | -17 | 18 | |
17 | FC Zlin B | 18 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 18 | -26 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...