To use this site, please enable Javascript.
#66

Milosz Trojak

Date of birth/Age: May 5, 1994 (27)

Place of birth: PolandWałbrzych

Citizenship: PolandPoland

Height: 1,91 m

Position: Defensive Midfield

Contract expires: Jun 30, 2021

Milosz Trojak
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Poland1 Liga1 Liga
League level: PolandSecond Tier
Joined: Jan 16, 2019
Contract until: Jun 30, 2021

Detailed stats

This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.

Filter by season:
Filter by club:
League ranking / League type:
Filter by competition:
Filter by position:
Filter by coach:
Seasoncompetitionreihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASCclub PPG    /   /   
 Total :   1121,263239 / - / -8.555'
20/21301,50-112 / - / -2.596'
19/20241,422-8 / - / -1.663'
18/19121,33--3 / - / -747'
18/19191,001-5 / - / -1.520'
17/18271,00-111 / - / -2.029'
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 7/28/17 Ruch Chorzow Stal Mielec 1:0 CB 90'
2 8/4/17 Ruch Chorzow Chrobry Glogow 0:1 CB 34' 90'
3 8/12/17 Ruch Chorzow Bytovia Bytow 2:1 CB 63' 90'
4 8/18/17 Ruch Chorzow Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 CB 88' 90'
5 8/22/17 Ruch Chorzow Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1:0 CB 50' 90'
6 8/27/17 Ruch Chorzow Chojniczanka Chojnice 4:3 not in squad
8 9/8/17 Ruch Chorzow Olimpia Grudziadz 1:0 CB 90'
7 9/14/17 Ruch Chorzow GKS Tychy 2:2 not in squad
9 9/18/17 Ruch Chorzow Gornik Leczna 1:2 38' 76'
10 9/24/17 Ruch Chorzow Pogon Siedlce 1:3 CB 40' 90'
11 9/29/17 Ruch Chorzow Miedz Legnica 1:0 CB 1 90'
13 10/13/17 Ruch Chorzow Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 CB 90'
12 10/18/17 Ruch Chorzow Puszcza Niepolomice 2:1 CB 90'
14 10/22/17 Ruch Chorzow GKS Katowice 1:2 DM 32' 76'
15 10/29/17 Ruch Chorzow Odra Opole 3:1 CM 90'
16 11/3/17 Ruch Chorzow Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:0 DM 90' 90'
18 11/17/17 Ruch Chorzow Stal Mielec 1:2 not in squad
17 11/22/17 Ruch Chorzow Wigry Suwalki 2:2 CB 90'
19 11/26/17 Ruch Chorzow Chrobry Glogow 1:0 90'
20 3/4/18 Ruch Chorzow Bytovia Bytow 2:0 DM 90'
22 3/17/18 Ruch Chorzow Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:2 DM 90'
24 3/31/18 Ruch Chorzow GKS Tychy 2:0 DM 58' 90'
25 4/7/18 Ruch Chorzow Olimpia Grudziadz 0:0 on the bench
23 4/11/18 Ruch Chorzow Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 25'
26 4/15/18 Ruch Chorzow Gornik Leczna 0:0 69' 30'
27 4/20/18 Ruch Chorzow Pogon Siedlce 0:6 46' 45'
21 4/24/18 Ruch Chorzow Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 on the bench
28 4/28/18 Ruch Chorzow Miedz Legnica 6:1 45'
29 5/5/18 Ruch Chorzow Puszcza Niepolomice 0:2 DM 90'
30 5/9/18 Ruch Chorzow Rakow Czestochowa 2:1 DM 66'
31 5/12/18 Ruch Chorzow GKS Katowice 1:0 3'
32 5/18/18 Ruch Chorzow Odra Opole 0:3 on the bench
33 5/27/18 Ruch Chorzow Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 on the bench
34 6/3/18 Ruch Chorzow Wigry Suwalki 6:0 DM 45'
2 7/28/18 Stomil Olsztyn Bytovia Bytow 0:0 DM 90'
3 8/4/18 Stomil Olsztyn Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1:3 DM 90'
4 8/11/18 Stomil Olsztyn LKS Lodz 1:0 90'
5 8/17/18 Stomil Olsztyn GKS Tychy 0:3 90'
6 8/22/18 Stomil Olsztyn Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:0 90'
7 8/26/18 Stomil Olsztyn Wigry Suwalki 2:0 45'
8 9/1/18 Stomil Olsztyn Rakow Czestochowa 2:0 23'
10 9/15/18 Stomil Olsztyn Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 90'
9 9/19/18 Stomil Olsztyn GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 2:1 90'
11 9/22/18 Stomil Olsztyn Odra Opole 2:1 DM 86' 90'
12 9/28/18 Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Glogow 2:0 DM 90'
1 10/3/18 Stomil Olsztyn Warta Poznan 0:1 DM 58' 90'
13 10/6/18 Stomil Olsztyn GKS Katowice 0:1 on the bench
15 10/20/18 Stomil Olsztyn Puszcza Niepolomice 2:2 DM 90'
14 10/24/18 Stomil Olsztyn Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 DM 1 90'
16 10/27/18 Stomil Olsztyn Garbarnia Krakow 1:0 DM 54' 90'
17 11/3/18 Stomil Olsztyn Stal Mielec 4:0 DM 90'
18 11/10/18 Stomil Olsztyn Warta Poznan 0:1 DM 66' 72'
19 11/17/18 Stomil Olsztyn Bytovia Bytow 3:2 not in squad
20 11/24/18 Stomil Olsztyn Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:2 30'
21 12/1/18 Stomil Olsztyn LKS Lodz 2:2 DM 22' 90'
20 2/27/19 Odra Opole Wigry Suwalki 2:3 DM 90'
22 3/2/19 Odra Opole GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 3:1 on the bench
23 3/8/19 Odra Opole Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:0 DM 90'
24 3/17/19 Odra Opole Puszcza Niepolomice 0:0 DM 19' 90'
26 3/30/19 Odra Opole GKS Katowice 0:4 DM 84'
25 4/3/19 Odra Opole Chrobry Glogow 1:2 DM 90'
27 4/7/19 Odra Opole Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:0 DM 42' 65'
28 4/13/19 Odra Opole Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 DM 61' 71'
29 4/20/19 Odra Opole Garbarnia Krakow 0:0 not in squad
30 4/24/19 Odra Opole Stal Mielec 1:1 DM 87'
31 4/28/19 Odra Opole Warta Poznan 2:1 DM 60'
32 5/4/19 Odra Opole Bytovia Bytow 2:1 10'
33 5/11/19 Odra Opole Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3:1 2'
34 5/18/19 Odra Opole LKS Lodz 3:3 8'
1 7/27/19 Odra Opole Miedz Legnica 0:0 DM 74'
2 8/2/19 Odra Opole Puszcza Niepolomice 0:1 DM 61'
3 8/10/19 Odra Opole GKS Tychy 4:1 on the bench
4 8/16/19 Odra Opole Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 DM 87' 90'
5 8/21/19 Odra Opole GKS Belchatow 1:0 on the bench
6 8/24/19 Odra Opole Radomiak Radom 0:0 12'
7 8/31/19 Odra Opole GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 2:0 80' 16'
9 9/13/19 Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:1 DM 81'
8 9/18/19 Odra Opole Warta Poznan 3:0 DM 66'
10 9/21/19 Odra Opole Chrobry Glogow 3:2 on the bench
11 9/29/19 Odra Opole Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 DM 90'
12 10/5/19 Odra Opole Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 DM 1 58' 90'
14 10/18/19 Odra Opole Wigry Suwalki 1:0 DM 47' 54'
13 10/24/19 Odra Opole Stal Mielec 1:0 not in squad
15 10/27/19 Odra Opole Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:2 55'
16 11/2/19 Odra Opole Olimpia Grudziadz 3:1 DM 90'
17 11/9/19 Odra Opole Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 DM 90'
19 11/22/19 Odra Opole Puszcza Niepolomice 1:2 DM 82'
18 11/27/19 Odra Opole Miedz Legnica 3:0 DM 82'
20 12/1/19 Odra Opole GKS Tychy 0:0 DM 78'
21 2/29/20 Odra Opole Stomil Olsztyn 4:2 DM 30' 90'
22 3/6/20 Odra Opole GKS Belchatow 1:0 LB 90'
23 6/4/20 Odra Opole Radomiak Radom 0:0 DM 90'
24 6/7/20 Odra Opole GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 1:2 not in squad
25 6/13/20 Odra Opole Warta Poznan 2:0 not in squad
26 6/16/20 Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:1 not in squad
27 6/19/20 Odra Opole Chrobry Glogow 1:0 DM 84' 90'
28 6/26/20 Odra Opole Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:3 DM 1 28' 90'
29 6/30/20 Odra Opole Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 DM 45'
30 7/4/20 Odra Opole Stal Mielec 1:1 not in squad
31 7/10/20 Odra Opole Wigry Suwalki 1:0 13'
32 7/15/20 Odra Opole Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4:3 on the bench
33 7/19/20 Odra Opole Olimpia Grudziadz 1:0 56' 45'
34 7/25/20 Odra Opole Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 not in squad
1 8/28/20 Odra Opole LKS Lodz 0:4 DM 84' 90'
3 9/11/20 Odra Opole Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:0 DM 33' 90'
2 9/16/20 Odra Opole Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 DM 74' 80'
4 9/19/20 Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:2 DM 34'
5 9/25/20 Odra Opole GKS Belchatow 1:0 DM 90'
6 9/30/20 Odra Opole Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 DM 65' 90'
7 10/4/20 Odra Opole Arka Gdynia 0:0 not in squad
8 10/11/20 Odra Opole Korona Kielce 0:2 DM 15' 90'
9 10/16/20 Odra Opole Radomiak Radom 1:1 DM 52' 87'
11 11/7/20 Odra Opole GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 0:2 DM 50' 70'
12 11/14/20 Odra Opole Puszcza Niepolomice 1:0 DM 83'
10 11/18/20 Odra Opole Chrobry Glogow 2:3 DM 90'
13 11/22/20 Odra Opole Gornik Leczna 1:1 DM 90'
14 11/27/20 Odra Opole Miedz Legnica 4:2 DM 1 83'
16 12/6/20 Odra Opole GKS Tychy 2:0 DM 89'
15 12/9/20 Odra Opole Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 DM 90'
18 2/27/21 Odra Opole LKS Lodz 2:1 not in squad
19 3/5/21 Odra Opole Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 DM 90'
17 3/10/21 Odra Opole Widzew Lodz 0:0 DM 90'
20 3/13/21 Odra Opole Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:2 DM 90'
21 3/19/21 Odra Opole Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:1 DM 43' 90'
22 3/27/21 Odra Opole GKS Belchatow 1:1 DM 90'
23 4/3/21 Odra Opole Resovia Rzeszów 1:1 DM 67' 90'
24 4/11/21 Odra Opole Arka Gdynia 1:1 DM 4' 90'
25 4/18/21 Odra Opole Korona Kielce 1:0 DM 35' 90'
26 4/24/21 Odra Opole Radomiak Radom 1:0 not in squad
27 4/28/21 Odra Opole Chrobry Glogow 3:1 not in squad
28 5/2/21 Odra Opole GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 3:0 DM 90'
29 5/7/21 Odra Opole Puszcza Niepolomice 1:0 DM 90'
30 5/15/21 Odra Opole Gornik Leczna 1:1 DM 90'
31 5/22/21 Odra Opole Miedz Legnica 2:1 DM  90'
32 5/30/21 Odra Opole Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 DM  90'
33 6/6/21 Odra Opole GKS Tychy 1:5 DM  81' 90'
34 6/13/21 Odra Opole Widzew Lodz 2:1 CB 90'
Squad: 122, Starting eleven: 95, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0,
Positions played
1 1 12 75

Stats by club

club      
Odra Opole 70 3 1
Ruch Chorzow 40 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 20 1 -

Performance by competition

competition      
Fortuna 1 Liga 112 3 2
PKO Ekstraklasa 12 - -