#66 Milosz Trojak
Korona Kielce
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.korona-kielce.pl
- Date of birth/Age: May 5, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Wałbrzych
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Milosz Trojak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 103 | 4 | 9 | 34 / - / - | 8.185' | |||
21/22 | Baraze o udzial w Ekstraklasie | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 31 | 1 | 8 | 10 / - / - | 2.706' | ||
21/22 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 30' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 30 | - | 1 | 12 / - / - | 2.596' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 83' | ||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 24 | 2 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.663' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 747' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/12/19 | H | Jagiellonia | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/19 | H | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/30/19 | A | Legia II | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/20 | H | Lech Poznan | 1:3 | DM | 83' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/22/21 | A | Miedz Legnica | 4:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/27/19 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:4 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 42' | 65' | |||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 61' | 71' | |||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (11.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (11.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 3:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (12.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 2:0 | 80' | 16' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (18.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (18.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 47' | 54' | |||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (18.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 0:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (18.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/27/19 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 4:2 | DM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/6/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | A | (16.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/19/20 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:0 | 56' | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:4 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 74' | 80' | |||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/11/20 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 52' | 87' | |||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 50' | 70' | |||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | A | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/20 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/11/21 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/18/21 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 1:5 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:4 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/21 | H | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/21 | H | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 63' | 73' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/21 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/21 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/21 | H | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/21 | A | (9.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/12/21 | A | (9.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/26/21 | H | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/6/21 | A | (10.) | Sandecja (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/25/22 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/6/22 | A | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/12/22 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/22 | A | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/22 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/6/22 | H | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/22 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 4/24/22 | A | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/28/22 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/22 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (18.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/6/22 | H | (5.) | Korona Kielce (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 0:4 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | H | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 87, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/26/22 | A | Korona Kielce | 3:0 | DM | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |