#3 Mateusz Wypych
Podbeskidzie
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.tspodbeskidzie.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 10, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Kalisz
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Mateusz Wypych
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 94 | 2 | 2 | 18 / 1 / - | 7.056' | ||||
23/24 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 17 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.413' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 22 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.423' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.411' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 20 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.792' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 16 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 927' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/27/18 | H | (5.) | Garbarnia (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | H | (6.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:0 | 88' | 9' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/5/18 | H | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (14.) | Raków (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/18 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (14.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | H | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (12.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/23/18 | A | (14.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/19 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 4:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | A | (14.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/24/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | H | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | A | (12.) | Raków (1.) | 3:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (13.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (10.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/19 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (18.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (18.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (18.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (18.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/27/19 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | A | (16.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:1 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
27 | 6/19/20 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:3 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 0:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:1 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 4:3 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:4 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (17.) | 1:2 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
8 | 10/11/20 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 0:2 | Achilles tendon rupture | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | A | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/20 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 4:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 83' | 89' | |||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/21 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 41' | 55' | 55' | ||||||||
25 | 4/18/21 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | H | (14.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/21 | H | (15.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/21 | H | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 4:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/21 | A | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (1.) | 2:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz (7.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/21 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 4:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/21 | A | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/21 | A | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (4.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/26/21 | A | (4.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/4/21 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 56' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | A | (4.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/22 | A | (6.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 1:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/22 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/22 | A | (9.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/8/22 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | 1:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/22 | H | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:1 | SW | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/22 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:1 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/22 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/22 | H | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | A | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/22 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | H | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/22 | A | (9.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | H | (6.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | A | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/22 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | A | (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | H | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/22 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/22 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 1:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/22 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 2:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | A | (8.) | Wisla Kraków (11.) | 3:3 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/22 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (18.) | 2:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/22 | A | (8.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 2:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 2:2 | SW | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/23 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | A | (9.) | Skra Czesto. (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/10/23 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 6:0 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/23 | A | (7.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | H | (6.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/23 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/23 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 2:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 3:3 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/15/23 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | H | (8.) | Wisla Kraków (3.) | 0:3 | SW | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/26/23 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (7.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (12.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/23 | A | (11.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | H | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | A | (15.) | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (14.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (14.) | Wisla Kraków (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (15.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | A | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (17.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | H | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/24 | H | (17.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | A | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | H | (17.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 130, Starting eleven: 77, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 0, Injured: 18 |