#10 Matej Praus
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 17, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Matej Praus
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 1.933' | ||
MSFL | 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 1.753' | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 7/29/23 | A | Polanka n/Odrou | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/23 | A | Jiskra Rymarov | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/23 | H | Banik Ostrava | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (3.) | Tatran Bohunice (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (1.) | Hranice (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | (2.) | Blansko (16.) | 1:3 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 2:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (5.) | Uhersky Brod (9.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 9' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/23 | H | (6.) | Start Brno (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (5.) | Trinec (6.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (3.) | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | Hodonin (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (5.) | Karvina B (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (5.) | Unicov (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (6.) | Slovacko B (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/23 | H | (5.) | Rosice (13.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (5.) | Zlin B (12.) | 0:3 | 2 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/17/23 | A | (5.) | Zlinsko (1.) | 1:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/24 | H | (5.) | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | A | (6.) | Hranice (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/24 | H | (6.) | Blansko (10.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/24 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/24 | H | (7.) | Uhersky Brod (18.) | 4:2 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/24 | H | (7.) | Trinec (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |