Lukasz Winiarczyk
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 28, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Zamość
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Lukasz Winiarczyk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 147 | 3 | 5 | 15 / - / - | 10.951' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 11 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 426' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 25 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.740' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 837' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 986' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 19 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.586' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 32 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 2.875' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 28 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.501' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/10 | A | (1.) | Odra Wodzislaw (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/10 | H | (1.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | A | (2.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/10 | H | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/10 | H | (7.) | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (3.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (3.) | Stilon (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (3.) | Radzionkow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | H | (3.) | Kolejarz Stroze (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | A | (3.) | Górnik Polkowice (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | H | (3.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (17.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 1:3 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (17.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (17.) | Zawisza (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (17.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (17.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (17.) | MKS Kluczbork (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (16.) | Miedz Legnica (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/16 | H | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 1:3 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (14.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (13.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/16 | A | (16.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/16 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/16 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 2' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/6/16 | H | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (17.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | A | (17.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | H | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 2:4 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (3.) | Raków (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (4.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (2.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (2.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | A | (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | A | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (17.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | H | (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/2/18 | A | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/18 | A | (5.) | Raków (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/20/18 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/27/18 | H | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/18/18 | H | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (1.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (5.) | Raków (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/18 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (6.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/18 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (7.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/2/18 | H | (11.) | Raków (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/19 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (12.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (11.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (11.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (11.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (17.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (18.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/19 | A | (18.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (18.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:2 | LB | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (18.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (18.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (18.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (17.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/19 | H | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | A | (16.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | A | (16.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/19/20 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | A | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 1:0 | 89' | 35' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/11/20 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 0:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:2 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | A | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | A | (4.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 90 + 3' | 1' | ||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/27/20 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 4:2 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/9/20 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/21 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (17.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/21 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/18/21 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | Radomiak (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 1:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | A | (16.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/21 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/21 | A | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/21 | A | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/21 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | A | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/21 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/21 | A | (11.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (11.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/21 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 11/17/21 | A | (10.) | Sandecja (11.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 1:4 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/26/21 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/4/21 | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | 0:1 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/22 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/22 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/22 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/22 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/22 | H | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/22 | H | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/22 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/22 | A | (13.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/22 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/6/22 | H | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/13/22 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | H | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (18.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | A | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (10.) | 0:0 | 90 + 3' | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/22 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/22 | A | (9.) | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/22 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (17.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/22 | A | (8.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/22 | A | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/22 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/22 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | H | (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/23 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | H | (18.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/23 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/23 | H | (17.) | Wisla Kraków (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/23 | A | (15.) | Sandecja (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | H | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | H | (16.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 197, Starting eleven: 121, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 50, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |