#19 Lukas Vrastil
www.sigmafotbal.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Jilemnice
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Detailed stats of Lukas Vrastil
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (15.) | Baník Most 1909 (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 5:0 | 53' | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/14 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (15.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | A | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/14 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (10.) | 3:0 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | H | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/14 | H | (15.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/15 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (12.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/15 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | H | (11.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (9.) | 3:2 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 3:1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (12.) | Karvina (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (13.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (7.) | Chrudim (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/18 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 35' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/19 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (9.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | H | (2.) | Karvina (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (3.) | Lisen (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (2.) | Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/22 | A | (7.) | Viagem Pribram (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/22 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague B (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/22 | H | (7.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | A | (8.) | SILON Taborsko (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/23 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/23 | A | (10.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/23 | H | (10.) | Lisen (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | A | (10.) | Trinec (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/23 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/23 | H | (10.) | Viagem Pribram (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague B (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/23 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | A | (10.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | H | (11.) | SILON Taborsko (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (2.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/23 | A | (15.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/23 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | Pribram (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | A | (9.) | HS Kromeriz (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | H | (12.) | Lisen (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/23 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/24 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | H | (10.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | May 14, 2014 | 7 | - | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | Apr 29, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - |