#23 Luca Sangalli
Málaga CF
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 10, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 10, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 10, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: San Sebastián
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,67 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: YOU FIRST
Detailed stats of Luca Sangalli
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 135 | 14 | 6 | 10 / - / - | 8.747' | |||
21/22 | LaLiga SmartBank | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.126' | ||
17/18 | Ascenso a 2ª | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 53' | ||
17/18 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 18 | 5 | - | - / - / - | 1.228' | ||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 38 | 3 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 2.870' | ||
15/16 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 30 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.803' | ||
14/15 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 28 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.667' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (6.) | CD Leganés (19.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (9.) | CD Lugo (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | H | (10.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | A | (11.) | FC Cartagena (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | H | (18.) | SD Eibar (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | A | (16.) | Real Zaragoza (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/21 | H | (21.) | SD Huesca (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | A | (14.) | Alcorcón (22.) | 1:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/21 | H | (16.) | Ponferradina (4.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/21 | H | (15.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/21 | A | (17.) | UD Almería (1.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (16.) | SD Amorebieta (21.) | 1:2 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/21 | H | (18.) | UD Las Palmas (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/21 | A | (19.) | Málaga CF (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/7/21 | H | (19.) | UD Ibiza (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/21 | A | (18.) | Sporting Gijón (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/22/21 | H | (19.) | Girona (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/28/21 | A | (20.) | CD Tenerife (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/5/21 | H | (20.) | Burgos CF (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/13/21 | A | (21.) | CD Mirandés (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/19/21 | H | (21.) | Real Valladolid (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 12/31/21 | A | (21.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/8/22 | A | (21.) | CD Leganés (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/24/22 | H | (21.) | FC Cartagena (7.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | 1/30/22 | A | (21.) | UD Las Palmas (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/5/22 | H | (21.) | CD Lugo (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/14/22 | A | (21.) | Ponferradina (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/19/22 | H | (21.) | Málaga CF (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/26/22 | A | (19.) | Real Oviedo (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/7/22 | H | (19.) | Sporting Gijón (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/13/22 | A | (19.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/19/22 | H | (19.) | CD Mirandés (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/26/22 | A | (19.) | UD Ibiza (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/2/22 | H | (19.) | Alcorcón (22.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/9/22 | H | (19.) | CD Tenerife (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/18/22 | A | (20.) | Girona (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/23/22 | H | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/2/22 | A | (19.) | Real Valladolid (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 5/7/22 | A | (19.) | CF Fuenlabrada (21.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 5/13/22 | H | (19.) | UD Almería (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 5/21/22 | A | (19.) | SD Huesca (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 5/27/22 | H | (20.) | Real Zaragoza (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | UB Conquense (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/14 | A | (17.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/6/14 | H | (9.) | Real Unión (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/14 | A | (14.) | Sestao River (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/14 | A | (17.) | SD Huesca (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/14 | H | (13.) | CD Guadalajara (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/14 | A | (14.) | CD Toledo (12.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/11/14 | H | (17.) | Atl. Madrid B (6.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | A | (14.) | Getafe CF B (7.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | CF Fuenlabrada (3.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | A | (11.) | Trival Valderas (20.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | H | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/14 | A | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 2:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (11.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (5.) | 0:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | H | (11.) | Socuéllamos (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 57' | 88' | |||||||||
17 | 12/13/14 | A | (13.) | RM Castilla (6.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/14 | H | (15.) | Rayo B (17.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/4/15 | A | (15.) | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/11/15 | A | (15.) | UB Conquense (18.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/15 | H | (12.) | CD Tudelano (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/24/15 | A | (15.) | Real Unión (2.) | 4:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/1/15 | H | (15.) | Sestao River (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/8/15 | H | (11.) | SD Huesca (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 33' | 88' | |||||||||
25 | 2/15/15 | A | (13.) | CD Guadalajara (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/21/15 | H | (13.) | CD Toledo (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/1/15 | A | (16.) | Atl. Madrid B (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/7/15 | H | (14.) | Getafe CF B (8.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/15/15 | A | (15.) | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/15 | H | (13.) | Trival Valderas (17.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/28/15 | A | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 3:2 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/4/15 | H | (13.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/12/15 | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/18/15 | H | (13.) | SD Leioa (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/26/15 | A | (13.) | Socuéllamos (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/15 | H | (13.) | RM Castilla (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/9/15 | A | (14.) | Rayo B (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/17/15 | H | (14.) | Las Palmas Atl. (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | La Roda CF (17.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/15 | A | (7.) | CD Ebro (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/6/15 | H | (8.) | R. Majadahonda (17.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | A | (12.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/15 | A | (10.) | Mensajero (20.) | 0:5 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/15 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (4.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | A | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 3:3 | CM | 2 | 60' | |||||||||
8 | 10/10/15 | H | (11.) | Sestao River (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | A | (14.) | Arenas Club (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | H | (13.) | CD Toledo (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | A | (10.) | Socuéllamos (13.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/15 | H | (7.) | Getafe CF B (17.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/15 | A | (7.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (8.) | CD Guadalajara (9.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | H | (8.) | Gernika (9.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/15 | A | (6.) | Portugalete (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/15 | H | (6.) | SD Leioa (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/3/16 | A | (7.) | CF Talavera (14.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/10/16 | A | (8.) | La Roda CF (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/17/16 | H | (8.) | CD Ebro (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 19' | 70' | |||||||||
22 | 1/24/16 | A | (8.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/30/16 | H | (8.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/7/16 | H | (8.) | Mensajero (18.) | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/13/16 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/20/16 | H | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/28/16 | A | (8.) | Sestao River (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/16 | H | (8.) | Arenas Club (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/13/16 | A | (9.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/20/16 | H | (11.) | Socuéllamos (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/24/16 | A | (10.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 0:2 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/2/16 | H | (9.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/10/16 | A | (9.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/16/16 | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/16 | A | (7.) | Gernika (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/1/16 | H | (7.) | Portugalete (19.) | 3:2 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (17.) | 0:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | H | (6.) | CF Talavera (18.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/20/16 | A | (14.) | RM Castilla (5.) | 3:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/16 | H | (16.) | Albacete (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | H | (17.) | Real Unión (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/16 | A | (17.) | SD Amorebieta (19.) | 0:0 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Gernika (17.) | 4:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | A | (14.) | SD Leioa (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | H | (16.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/9/16 | A | (17.) | R. Majadahonda (2.) | 3:3 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | H | (16.) | CD Toledo (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | A | (17.) | Socuéllamos (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (16.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 5:0 | AM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
12 | 11/1/16 | A | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/16 | A | (16.) | Sestao River (19.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Arenas Club (5.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (15.) | UD Logroñés (13.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (11.) | UD Sanse (17.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | A | (12.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/16 | H | (13.) | Mensajero (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/7/17 | H | (14.) | RM Castilla (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | A | (13.) | Albacete (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/21/17 | A | (12.) | Real Unión (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/28/17 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 1:0 | 75' | 29' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/5/17 | A | (12.) | Gernika (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | H | (12.) | SD Leioa (2.) | 1:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/17 | A | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/17 | H | (12.) | R. Majadahonda (13.) | 4:0 | AM | 45' | 73' | |||||||||
28 | 3/5/17 | A | (13.) | CD Toledo (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/17 | H | (10.) | Socuéllamos (17.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
30 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 2:3 | AM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/25/17 | H | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | A | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
33 | 4/9/17 | H | (7.) | Sestao River (19.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/15/17 | A | (7.) | Arenas Club (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/22/17 | H | (10.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | A | (11.) | UD Sanse (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | H | (9.) | Navalcarnero (16.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | A | (10.) | Mensajero (17.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/20/17 | A | (2.) | CD Izarra (20.) | 0:3 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 0:3 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/17 | A | (13.) | CD Vitoria (12.) | 1:0 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 3:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 2:3 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | H | (10.) | Burgos CF (1.) | 0:1 | Inner ligament stretch of the knee | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | A | (9.) | Caudal Dep. (11.) | 0:0 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/17 | H | (7.) | CD Lealtad (15.) | 1:0 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/17 | A | (5.) | CA Osasuna Prom (18.) | 0:3 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | H | (5.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 4:3 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | UD Logroñés (8.) | 3:1 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/17 | H | (6.) | SD Leioa (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | H | (5.) | Real Unión (10.) | 2:0 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | A | (4.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 0:0 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Gernika (7.) | 0:1 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | H | (4.) | Sporting B (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | A | (4.) | Racing (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/17 | H | (5.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/6/18 | H | (4.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/13/18 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/20/18 | H | (4.) | CD Vitoria (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/28/18 | A | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/3/18 | H | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/11/18 | A | (5.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 89' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/18/18 | H | (4.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 1:0 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/18 | A | (3.) | CD Lealtad (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/3/18 | H | (4.) | CA Osasuna Prom (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | H | (3.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/23/18 | A | (3.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/29/18 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/14/18 | A | (3.) | Gernika (8.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
35 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Sporting B (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (3.) | Racing (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
38 | 5/13/18 | A | (3.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 1:3 | AM | 2 | 86' | |||||||||
Squad: 119, Starting eleven: 84, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/20/18 | A | CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/26/18 | H | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:1 AET | 53' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |