Fatih Karagümrük
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 17 56.7 %
- National team players: 5
- Stadium: Atatürk Olimpiyat 74.753 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€3.30m
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Lig | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 17.08.19 | 18:15 | H | (5.) | Bursaspor (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | |||||
2 | Sa. 24.08.19 | 20:45 | A | (2.) | Altinordu (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | |||||
3 | So. 01.09.19 | 18:15 | H | (3.) | Menemenspor (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
4 | Mo. 16.09.19 | 18:00 | A | (3.) | Hatayspor (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
5 | So. 22.09.19 | 13:00 | A | (3.) | Giresunspor (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
6 | So. 29.09.19 | 13:00 | H | (3.) | Akhisarspor (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | |||||
7 | Sa. 05.10.19 | 15:30 | A | (9.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:3 | |||||
8 | Mo. 21.10.19 | 18:00 | H | (5.) | Osmanlispor (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | |||||
9 | So. 27.10.19 | 17:00 | A | (3.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | |||||
10 | So. 03.11.19 | 14:30 | H | (3.) | BB Erzurumspor (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | |||||
11 | Sa. 09.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (6.) | Altay SK (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | |||||
12 | Sa. 23.11.19 | 12:00 | H | (2.) | Ümraniyespor (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:3 | |||||
13 | Fr. 29.11.19 | 17:00 | A | (7.) | Istanbulspor (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4:0 | |||||
14 | Sa. 07.12.19 | 14:30 | H | (8.) | Balikesirspor (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | |||||
15 | Sa. 14.12.19 | 12:00 | A | (8.) | Boluspor (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | |||||
16 | So. 22.12.19 | 14:30 | H | (7.) | Keciörengücü (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | |||||
17 | Fr. 27.12.19 | 17:00 | A | (9.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | |||||
18 | So. 19.01.20 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | Bursaspor (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
19 | Mo. 27.01.20 | 17:00 | H | (12.) | Altinordu (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | |||||
20 | Sa. 01.02.20 | 17:00 | A | (11.) | Menemenspor (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||||
21 | Fr. 07.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (11.) | Hatayspor (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
22 | So. 16.02.20 | 14:30 | H | (11.) | Giresunspor (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||||
23 | Sa. 22.02.20 | 14:30 | A | (8.) | Akhisarspor (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||||
24 | Di. 25.02.20 | 17:00 | H | (5.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||||
25 | Sa. 29.02.20 | 12:00 | A | (5.) | Osmanlispor (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
26 | Sa. 07.03.20 | 14:30 | H | (5.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
27 | Di. 10.03.20 | 14:30 | A | (7.) | BB Erzurumspor (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||||
28 | Sa. 14.03.20 | 14:30 | H | (5.) | Altay SK (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | |||||
29 | So. 21.06.20 | 16:30 | A | (6.) | Ümraniyespor (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||||
30 | So. 28.06.20 | 19:00 | H | (7.) | Istanbulspor (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | |||||
31 | Do. 02.07.20 | 19:00 | A | (6.) | Balikesirspor (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:5 | |||||
32 | Mo. 06.07.20 | 16:30 | H | (6.) | Boluspor (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | |||||
33 | So. 12.07.20 | 16:30 | A | (6.) | Keciörengücü (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | |||||
34 | Sa. 18.07.20 | 16:30 | H | (6.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 |