Serbia U19 | 2:1 | Bosnia U19 | |||||||||
São Paulo | 2:1 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Namungo FC | 1:3 | 1º de Agosto | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 1:4 | Guaraní | |||||||||
ND Gorica | 0:0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||||
FC Koper | 1:0 | NS Mura | |||||||||
Huracán | 5:6 on pens | Estudiantes SL | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 3:2 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 2:0 | Boyacá Chicó | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 0:1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Jaguares FC | 2:0 | Pereira | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 2:2 | Correcaminos | |||||||||
Cancún FC | 1:0 | Tapatío | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 0:3 | Atlante | |||||||||
Al-Dhafra FC | 2:1 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Fujairah SC | 0:3 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 2:2 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | postponed | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | postponed | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | postponed | El Gouna | |||||||||
Stade Tunisien | postponed | US Monastir | |||||||||
Raja Casablanca | 2:0 | Ittihad Tanger | |||||||||
Doce Mel | 0:2 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Atl. Alagoinhas | 1:2 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
Salgueiro | 1:0 | Afogados | |||||||||
Santa Cruz-PE | 2:0 | Vitória-PE | |||||||||
Marcílio Dias | 1:2 | Brusque | |||||||||
Avaí FC | 2:0 | Juventus-SC | |||||||||
Criciúma EC | 1:1 | Hercílio Luz | |||||||||
Próspera-SC | 0:1 | Joinville-SC | |||||||||
Metropolitano | 0:0 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
Concórdia | 0:2 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Imperatriz | 1:2 | IAPE FC | |||||||||
Manaus FC | 2:0 | Peñarol-AM | |||||||||
SO Romorantin | 2:0 | FC Mtsapéré | |||||||||
América-RN | 2:1 | Força e Luz | |||||||||
Palmeira FC | 1:0 | Sociedade Unida | |||||||||
Breidablik | 2:0 | ÍBV | |||||||||
Rayong FC | 0:1 | BG Pathum Utd. | |||||||||
Bangkok Utd. | 5:1 | Chonburi FC | |||||||||
FC Buzau | 0:0 | FC Rapid | |||||||||
Rio Ave U23 | 0:4 | Benfica U23 | |||||||||
Boluspor | 0:0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||||
Ankaraspor | 0:0 | Tuzlaspor | |||||||||
Bursaspor | 0:1 | Menemen FK | |||||||||
Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||||
Cameroon U20 | 3:5 on pens | Ghana U20 | |||||||||
Burkina U20 | 3:5 on pens | Uganda U20 | |||||||||
CDS Vida | 0:1 | Marathón | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 5:1 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
Real España | 1:0 | Honduras Progr. | |||||||||
FK Qabala | 1:0 | Sumgayit | |||||||||
Zira FC | 1:0 | Neftchi Baku | |||||||||
Sabah FK | 1:1 | Shamakhi | |||||||||
Qarabag FK | 1:0 | FK Sabail | |||||||||
Feronikeli 74 | 1:3 | KF Drenica | |||||||||
SC Gjilani | 1:1 | FC Ballkani | |||||||||
Glacis United | 0:3 | Lincoln FC | |||||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 0:0 | FC Urartu | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 1:0 | Ararat-Armenia | |||||||||
Katsina Utd. | 0:0 | MFM FC | |||||||||
Adamawa United | 1:0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||||
FC Heartland | 2:1 | Dakkada FC | |||||||||
Dreams FC | 4:1 | Ashanti Gold | |||||||||
Sfintul Gheor. | 1:3 | Milsami | |||||||||
Est. Mollasani | 1:0 | Baadraan | |||||||||
Golreyhan FC | 0:1 | Mes Novin | |||||||||
Qashqai Shiraz | 1:0 | Foolad Novin | |||||||||
Mes Kerman | 4:2 on pens | Chooka Talesh | |||||||||
Navad Urmia FC | 0:1 | Pars Jam | |||||||||
Malavan | 3:1 | Rayka Babol | |||||||||
San Luis U20 | 2:1 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Arambagh KS | 1:2 | Bangl. Police | |||||||||
Brothers Union | 1:3 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||||
Jamshedpur FC | 3:2 | Bengaluru FC | |||||||||