Brighton | 1:2 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Juventus | 3:0 | Crotone | |||||||||
CA Osasuna | 0:2 | Sevilla FC |
|
||||||||
Russia U16 | 3:1 | Macedonia U16 | |||||||||
Goiás | 0:0 | RB Bragantino |
|
||||||||
Palmeiras | 1:1 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel |
|
||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:1 | KFC Uerdingen | |||||||||
UTA Arad | 0:0 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
Ankaragücü | 1:1 | C. Rizespor | |||||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 0:2 | SK Dnipro-1 | |||||||||
Panetolikos | 1:0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||||
Club Brugge | 3:0 | OH Leuven | |||||||||
Lyngby BK | 2:2 | FC Copenhagen | |||||||||
Javor-Matis | 1:0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 0:1 | Rad | |||||||||
FK TSC | 3:0 | Backa | |||||||||
Macva | 0:2 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||||
Piast Gliwice | 0:1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||||
Lokomotiv GO | 0:0 | Loko Sofia | |||||||||
Tsarsko Selo | 2:2 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||||
Newell's | 0:1 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Huracán | 1:1 | CA Unión | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 1:2 | Central Córdoba | |||||||||
Querétaro FC | 1:1 | Puebla FC | |||||||||
Tigres UANL | 3:2 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 3:2 | Chalatenango | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 0:0 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 2:2 | CD América |
|
||||||||
Bogotá FC | 2:1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||||
Leones FC | 2:1 | Barranquilla FC | |||||||||
Abha | 0:3 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Wehda | 0:2 | Al-Taawoun | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 3:0 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Morelia | 6:3 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Smouha | 1:1 | El Masry | |||||||||
Cleopatra FC | 2:0 | El Mahalla | |||||||||
Olhodaguense | 0:2 | Aliança | |||||||||
Taguatinga | 1:0 | Santa Maria-DF | |||||||||
Nacional | 2:2 | CA Fénix | |||||||||
Danubio FC | 2:1 | CA Cerro | |||||||||
Maldonado | 1:1 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:3 | Libertad | |||||||||
Khimki | 0:4 | KS Samara | |||||||||
Ravenna | 0:0 | Feralpisalò | |||||||||
Cesena | 3:0 | Carpi | |||||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 2:2 | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 0:1 | Alcorcón | |||||||||
Guingamp | 2:2 | SM Caen | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:3 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||||
Utrecht U21 | 1:3 | SC Cambuur | |||||||||
Benfica B | 2:0 | Mafra | |||||||||
Varzim | 1:2 | SC Covilhã | |||||||||
Feirense | 1:0 | Coimbra | |||||||||
Marítimo | 1:2 | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
NK Osijek II | 0:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac | |||||||||
Elfsborg | 0:1 | Degerfors | |||||||||
Utsiktens BK | 1:3 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||||
Wolves U21 | 2:0 | Palace U21 | |||||||||
Newcastle U21 | 3:2 | West Brom U21 | |||||||||
Burnley U21 | 3:2 | Boro U21 | |||||||||
Leicester U21 | 1:1 | Brighton U21 | |||||||||
Everton U21 | 3:1 | Man Utd U21 | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 3:0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||||
FC Ashdod | 3:1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4:0 | H. Ashkelon | |||||||||
Ghana U20 | 1:2 | The Gambia U20 | |||||||||
Tanzania U20 | 0:3 | Morocco U20 | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 0:0 | San Miguelito | |||||||||
Saprissa | 1:0 | Herediano | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 3:1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||||
CS Emelec | 4:1 | Dep. Cuenca | |||||||||
Lions Gibraltar | 3:2 | FC College 1975 | |||||||||
Ararat II | 1:6 | BKMA Yerevan | |||||||||
SPAL U19 | 1:2 | Cagliari U19 | |||||||||
Ascoli U19 | 2:4 | Genoa U19 | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 3:1 | Empoli U19 | |||||||||
Qrendi FC | 0:2 | Mqabba FC | |||||||||
Vittoriosa | 0:2 | Marsaxlokk | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 1:2 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Al-Kharaitiyat | 0:3 | Al-Rayyan SC | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 3:2 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||||
CF Pachuca U20 | 3:2 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
Bangl. Police | 3:3 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||||
Brothers Union | 0:0 | Muktijoddha | |||||||||
Hyderabad FC | 2:2 | Mohun Bagan SG | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Duncan Watmore Millwall | 1:0 | |
M. Pajunurm Kuressaare | 1:0 | |
S. Tipura Lunds BK | 1:0 | |
Jack Thorn Aberystwyth | 0:1 | |
Maryan Mysyk Livyi Bereg | 3:0 |