Fortaleza | 0:0 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Goiás | 0:3 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
América-MG | 1:2 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 2:1 | Real Estelí FC | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 2:0 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Internacional | 0:1 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Wilstermann | 0:2 | Libertad | |||||||||
KAS Eupen | 1:1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||||
Rad | 1:1 | Metalac | |||||||||
NK Olimpija | 2:0 | NK Maribor | |||||||||
The Strongest | 4:2 | Real Santa Cruz | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 3:1 | Palmaflor | |||||||||
Nacional Potosí | 2:1 | Oriente P. | |||||||||
Envigado | 0:3 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Abha | 2:1 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 3:0 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Estudiantes | 3:2 | Mineros | |||||||||
Gran Valencia | 1:0 | Zamora FC | |||||||||
Valdivia | 2:1 | CD SM (Arica) | |||||||||
Sud América | 2:0 | Juventud | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:0 | CA Fénix | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 0:2 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||||
La Calera | 4:5 on pens | Junior FC | |||||||||
SH Shenhua | 1:4 | Ulsan HD | |||||||||
Perth Glory | 0:1 | FC Tokyo | |||||||||
Melbourne | 2:1 | FC Seoul | |||||||||
BJ Guoan | 1:1 | Chiangrai Utd. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1:0 | Olimpia | |||||||||
Pro Sesto | 0:1 | Como | |||||||||
Amed SK | 3:1 | Inegölspor | |||||||||
Hacettepe | 3:0 | Gümüshanespor | |||||||||
Sanliurfaspor | 0:2 | Manisa FK | |||||||||
1461 Trabzon | 1:0 | Corum FK | |||||||||
Kahramanmaras | 2:1 | Afyonspor | |||||||||
Usak Spor | 1:1 | Sariyer | |||||||||
Ankara Demir | 3:3 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||||
Curicó Unido | 4:1 | Audax Italiano | |||||||||
UD Almería | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
Real Oviedo | 1:1 | Alcorcón | |||||||||
CD Tenerife | 1:2 | CE Sabadell | |||||||||
Sporting Gijón | 0:0 | Albacete | |||||||||
CF Estrela | 2:0 | Farense | |||||||||
Esbjerg fB | 2:0 | Kolding IF | |||||||||
Jerv | 2:0 | Grorud | |||||||||
Arka Gdynia | 1:0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
GKS Tychy | 2:1 | Widzew Lodz | |||||||||
Pogon II | 3:0 | Elana Torun | |||||||||
OSK Igalo | 2:0 | Jedinstvo | |||||||||
FK Ibar | 1:3 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||||
Mornar Bar | 2:0 | OFK Grbalj | |||||||||
FK Bokelj | 3:3 | FK Berane | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | 2:0 | FK Andijon | |||||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 3:1 | FC Buxoro | |||||||||
Surkhon | 1:2 | Sogdiana | |||||||||
Qizilqum | 1:1 | Bunyodkor | |||||||||
Kokand 1912 | 1:1 | Navbahor | |||||||||
Mash'al | 1:0 | Metallurg Bk. | |||||||||
Nasaf Qarshi | 0:0 | Loko Tashkent | |||||||||
FC Roskilde | 1:1 | Akademisk BK | |||||||||
Adiyaman FK | 0:0 | Kozan Spor FK | |||||||||
Alanya Kestel | 0:1 | Kelkit Hürriyet | |||||||||
Düzcespor | 3:0 | Sultanbeyli Bld | |||||||||
Bursa Yildirim | 1:0 | 68 Aksaray Bld | |||||||||
Bayrampasa | 2:1 | Modafen | |||||||||
FC Drita | postponed | KF Llapi | |||||||||
Elmina Sharks | 1:0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||||
Tlaxcala | 0:2 | Morelia | |||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 2:1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
Chivas | 1:1 | León | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 1:1 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan SG | 1:0 | Odisha FC | |||||||||
Luton U18 | 5:7 on pens | West Ham U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Joonas Soomre Kuressaare | 3:0 | |
Arbin Zejnullai KF Egnatia | 1:0 | |
A. Jermatsenko Kuressaare | 2:0 | |
Anis Mehmeti Bristol City | 1:0 | |
Martin Georgiev Pirin | 2:1 |