Atlético-MG | 4:1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
1.FC Nuremberg | 2:3 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:2 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
UTA Arad | 0:0 | Ac. Clinceni | |||||||||
PAS Lamia | 1:2 | Volos NPS | |||||||||
KuPS | 1:1 | Ilves | |||||||||
FC Juárez | 1:1 | Pachuca | |||||||||
Querétaro FC | 1:2 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Club Tijuana | 0:0 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Salt Lake | 1:3 | LAFC | |||||||||
CD América | 3:1 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
CD La Equidad | 1:0 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Santa Cruz | 0:3 | Magallanes | |||||||||
Deportes Temuco | 0:1 | San Luis | |||||||||
Puerto Montt | 1:1 | AC Barnechea | |||||||||
San Felipe | 1:0 | CD SM (Arica) | |||||||||
Melipilla | 1:1 | S. Morning | |||||||||
Ñublense | 3:2 | Cobreloa | |||||||||
Z. BL U19 | 2:2 | FK Olimpik U19 | |||||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 2:3 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar | 1:0 | FK Tuzla City | |||||||||
El Gouna | 0:2 | El Masry | |||||||||
Zamalek | 2:1 AET | Smouha | |||||||||
Bold FC | 2:1 | San Antonio FC | |||||||||
NY Red Bulls II | 0:2 | Hartford | |||||||||
Miami FC | 3:1 | ATL UTD 2 | |||||||||
FC Shevardeni | 0:0 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 1:1 | Merani Martvili | |||||||||
Bradford PA | 1:2 | Gateshead | |||||||||
Curzon Ashton | 1:1 | Alfreton | |||||||||
Guaraní | 1:1 | Libertad | |||||||||
Barrow | 6:5 on pens | Leeds U21 | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 0:4 | CA Mannucci | |||||||||
FBC Melgar | 0:0 | Ayacucho FC | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 0:1 | Alianza UDH | |||||||||
Arezzo | 0:1 | Perugia | |||||||||
US Orléans | 6:1 | FC Annecy | |||||||||
Khimki 2 | 2:0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||||
Metallurg Vidn. | 1:2 | Krasnoe Znamya | |||||||||
U Cluj | 2:0 | Pandurii | |||||||||
Excelsior | 1:2 | De Graafschap | |||||||||
TOP Oss | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht | |||||||||
Vizela | 1:1 | Chaves | |||||||||
Metalist 1925 | 0:0 | Polissya | |||||||||
Bohemians B | 2:0 | Teplice B | |||||||||
Kolubara | 1:0 | Radnicki Srem | |||||||||
Trayal | 0:1 | Sloga Kraljevo | |||||||||
Trelleborg | 2:2 | Norrby | |||||||||
Degerfors | 4:1 | Västerås SK | |||||||||
Shakhter-Bulat | 0:1 | Kairat-Zhas | |||||||||
FK Zomin | 0:1 | Istiqlol Fergan | |||||||||
Newcastle U21 | 0:4 | Sunderland U21 | |||||||||
Cankaya FK | 2:0 | Payasspor | |||||||||
ADR Jicaral | 1:0 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 4:1 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
Lee Man | 0:1 | R&F HK | |||||||||
SC Gjilani | 3:1 | KF Arbëria | |||||||||
Al-Kharaitiyat | 2:0 | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Umm Salal SC | 0:3 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||||
Al-Rayyan SC | 0:2 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 2:1 | Mazatlán U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Rocco Romeo Vancouver FC | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Aurora | 2:3 | |
D. Reasco Barcelona SC | 1:0 | |
Juan Godoy Ind. Petrolero | 1:3 | |
Juan Godoy Ind. Petrolero | 1:2 |