Burnley | 1:1 | Wolves |
|
||||||||
Man City | 2:1 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Newcastle | 1:3 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
Arsenal | 2:1 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
Sampdoria | 3:0 | Cagliari Calcio | |||||||||
Bologna | 1:1 | SSC Napoli |
|
||||||||
AC Milan | 3:1 | Parma | |||||||||
Lecce | 1:3 | Fiorentina | |||||||||
AS Roma | 2:1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||||
Sassuolo | 3:3 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Udinese Calcio | 0:0 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
Bristol City | 1:1 | Stoke City | |||||||||
Brentford | 1:0 | Preston | |||||||||
Birmingham | 1:1 | Charlton | |||||||||
Nottm Forest | 2:2 | Swansea |
|
||||||||
UE Santa Coloma | 2:2 | AC Escaldes | |||||||||
FC Ordino | 0:2 | CE Carroi | |||||||||
Ural | 1:3 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||||
KS Samara | 0:0 | Krasnodar | |||||||||
Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Orenburg | |||||||||
UTA Arad | 1:1 | Petrolul | |||||||||
FC Lugano | 1:1 | FC Thun | |||||||||
BSC Young Boys | 4:2 | Servette FC |
|
||||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 3:0 | Karpaty | |||||||||
Shakhtar D. | 2:0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||||
Aris Saloniki | 0:1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 1:3 | Olympiacos | |||||||||
AEK Athens | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
VPS | 1:1 | MuSa | |||||||||
Oulaisten | 1:6 | HauPa | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 0:0 | Legia Warszawa |
|
||||||||
Cracovia | 1:2 | Lech Poznan |
|
||||||||
Pogon Szczecin | 1:0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | 2:1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
NK Bravo | 0:3 | NK Maribor | |||||||||
NK Celje | 2:2 | NK Triglav | |||||||||
New York City | 1:3 | Orlando | |||||||||
Philadelphia | 2:1 | Miami | |||||||||
KF Tirana | 2:0 | FK Bylis | |||||||||
KF Teuta | 2:1 | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
Minija | 0:3 | Suduva | |||||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 2:2 | Samgurali | |||||||||
Ferroviário | 0:0 | Caucaia-CE | |||||||||
Ceará SC | 1:2 | Fortaleza |
|
||||||||
Moreirense | 1:1 | Paços Ferreira | |||||||||
SC Braga | 1:1 | B SAD | |||||||||
FC Porto | 2:0 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
Balkany Zorya | 1:4 | Volyn Lutsk | |||||||||
Ingulets | 1:0 | Prykarpattya | |||||||||
Agrobiznes | 0:2 | FK Minaj | |||||||||
Kremin | 2:1 | MFK Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Rukh Lviv | 4:0 | Cherkashchyna | |||||||||
Stade-Lausanne | 1:2 | FC Wil 1900 | |||||||||
HB Köge | 0:1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||||
Sandefjord | 1:0 | Aalesund | |||||||||
Molde FK | 5:0 | Viking | |||||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 | Kristiansund | |||||||||
Vålerenga | 1:0 | Haugesund | |||||||||
Strømsgodset | 2:1 | Mjøndalen | |||||||||
Odd | 1:0 | Brann | |||||||||
P. Niepolomice | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn | |||||||||
Podbeskidzie | 4:3 | Odra Opole | |||||||||
Nieciecza | 1:1 | Radomiak | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF | |||||||||
Djurgården | 1:0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||||
AIK | 1:0 | Sirius | |||||||||
Dinamo | 3:1 | Xorazm FС | |||||||||
Istiqlol Fergan | 3:0 | FK Zomin | |||||||||
FK Oqtepa | 1:1 | Neftchi | |||||||||
Shurtan | 3:2 | FK Turon | |||||||||
TSV Hartberg | 0:0 | Austria Vienna |
|
||||||||
KÍ II | 3:2 | AB Argir II | |||||||||
Lautoka FC | 1:2 | Ba FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match