TSG Hoffenheim | 2:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
Fiorentina | 1:4 | AS Roma |
|
||||||||
SD Eibar | 3:0 | Granada CF | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | 2:1 | Stoke City | |||||||||
1.FC Nuremberg | 2:0 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
||||||||
Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
||||||||
Viktoria Köln | 1:5 | Hansa Rostock |
|
||||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 3:1 | Ac. Clinceni | |||||||||
Gaz Metan | 1:0 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
Antalyaspor | 2:2 | Ankaragücü |
|
||||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 | Twente FC | |||||||||
Hibernian FC | 0:3 | Rangers | |||||||||
Panachaiki | 1:3 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
KRC Harelbeke | 1:4 | Sparta Petegem | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 1:0 | KV Oostende | |||||||||
Lommel SK | 1:0 | Beerschot V.A. | |||||||||
Cracovia | 2:0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Pogon Szczecin | 0:1 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Zaglebie Lubin | 2:1 | Legia Warszawa |
|
||||||||
Sport Boys | 1:2 | Oriente P. | |||||||||
The Strongest | 3:2 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 2:1 | Al-Hazem | |||||||||
Western Sydney | 1:1 | Western United | |||||||||
Ittihad Kalba | 1:2 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Khor Fakkan | 0:2 | Shabab Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 0:4 | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
Aswan SC | 0:1 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
Harras Hodoud | 0:1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 2:1 | Zed FC | |||||||||
El Makasa | 1:1 | Tanta SC | |||||||||
Zamalek | 0:0 | Smouha | |||||||||
Briton Ferry | 4:1 | Llanelli AFC | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 0:1 | Barry Town | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 2:1 | Bala | |||||||||
The New Saints | 1:2 | Cardiff Met | |||||||||
Colwyn Bay | 0:0 | Llangefni | |||||||||
Canterbury Utd. | 2:0 | Tasman United | |||||||||
Dep. La Coruña | 2:1 | CD Tenerife | |||||||||
SC Sète | 1:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC | |||||||||
Les Herbiers VF | 0:2 | FC Nantes B | |||||||||
AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | AS Nancy | |||||||||
SM Caen | 0:0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||||
LB Châteauroux | 1:5 | Guingamp | |||||||||
Grenoble | 2:1 | Rodez AF | |||||||||
Le Havre AC | 1:1 | FC Chambly Oise | |||||||||
US Orléans | 1:0 | FC Sochaux | |||||||||
Valenciennes FC | 3:0 | FC Lorient | |||||||||
Marignane GFC | 0:1 | GOAL FC | |||||||||
FC Volendam | 3:3 | De Graafschap | |||||||||
MVV Maastricht | 4:1 | Helmond Sport | |||||||||
FC Eindhoven | 1:4 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||||
FC Den Bosch | 2:1 | PSV U21 | |||||||||
Ajax U21 | 2:0 | TOP Oss | |||||||||
Almere City | 2:0 | Roda JC | |||||||||
Utrecht U21 | 0:3 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||||
Rio Ave U23 | 1:1 | Braga U23 | |||||||||
Portimonense 23 | 2:1 | Sporting CP U23 | |||||||||
Famalicão U23 | 0:0 | Marítimo U23 | |||||||||
Adana Demirspor | 4:2 | Ümraniyespor | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 3:1 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
FC Tira | 0:4 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||||
Kiryat Malachi | 1:4 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:5 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 3:2 AET | Kiryat Shmona | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 0:1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
Anorthosis | 5:1 | EN Paralimniou | |||||||||
Sumgayit | 0:0 | Neftchi Baku | |||||||||
Shamakhi | 1:3 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
Sassuolo U19 | 1:1 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
FC Nassaji M. | 1:0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||||
Saipa FC | 3:1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Shahr Khodrou | 1:0 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
Sanat Naft | 2:2 | Foolad | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 2:0 | Cape Town City | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 3:3 | Minerva Academy | |||||||||
Sheikh Russel | 1:0 | Uttar Baridhara | |||||||||
Muktijoddha | 1:1 | Mohammedan | |||||||||
Chennaiyin FC | 3:1 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||||
Oxford Utd U18 | 1:0 | Maidenhead U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match