Crystal Palace | 1:1 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Cagliari Calcio | 1:2 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
||||||||
FC Ingolstadt | 2:2 | 1860 Munich |
|
||||||||
CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Astra Giurgiu | |||||||||
Trabzonspor | 1:2 | Denizlispor | |||||||||
Basaksehir | 1:1 | Konyaspor | |||||||||
PAE Chania | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos | |||||||||
FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Odense BK | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 4:1 | Sonsonate | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 2:2 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Caracas FC | 5:4 on pens | Estudiantes | |||||||||
KF Elbasani | 1:3 | KS Besa | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 2:2 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 1:1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
Tanta SC | 0:1 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
El Mokawloon | 0:1 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
El Makasa | 2:3 | Ittihad Alex | |||||||||
Gaish | 3:2 | Zamalek | |||||||||
NC Magra | 1:0 | US Biskra | |||||||||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:3 | Paradou AC | |||||||||
CABB Arreridj | 1:1 | JS Kabylie | |||||||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
MC Oran | 1:2 | ASO Chlef | |||||||||
JS Saoura | 0:1 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
USM Alger | 1:0 | CR Belouizdad | |||||||||
Trapani | 1:3 | Pisa | |||||||||
Reggiana | 1:0 | Padova | |||||||||
Boston Utd | 1:2 | Rochdale | |||||||||
Guingamp | 0:1 | Troyes | |||||||||
Santa Clara | 0:4 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
FC Porto | 3:0 | Tondela | |||||||||
West Ham U21 | 4:0 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||||
Derby U21 | 4:2 | Southampton U21 | |||||||||
Everton U21 | 3:2 | Wolves U21 | |||||||||
Aston Villa U21 | 1:1 | Swansea U21 | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 1:4 | Man Utd U21 | |||||||||
Stoke U21 | 2:3 | Boro U21 | |||||||||
West Brom U21 | 3:1 | Fulham U21 | |||||||||
Hapoel Acre | 2:2 | M. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 0:0 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 2:0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||||
H. Beer Sheva | 0:1 | B. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Gyirmót FC | 1:1 | ETO FC Győr | |||||||||
Harbour View FC | 1:2 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||||
Bandar Abbas | 0:0 | Chooka Talesh | |||||||||
Shahrdari Bam | 2:2 | Naft Gachsaran | |||||||||
PAS Hamedan | 1:0 | Sardar Bukan | |||||||||
Mes Shahr Babak | 0:0 | Iranjavan FC | |||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 2:0 | Ethnikos | |||||||||
Neftchi Baku | 0:1 | Sumgayit | |||||||||
Qarabag FK | 1:0 | Shamakhi | |||||||||
FCB Magpies Res | 1:5 | Lynx Reserve | |||||||||
Europa Point FC | 6:1 | FC College 1975 | |||||||||
Persipura | 1:0 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
PERSIB | 4:0 | Badak Lampung | |||||||||
Bhayangkara FC | 1:0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 1:1 | Persela | |||||||||
Arema FC | 3:2 | Bali United |
|
||||||||
Senglea Ath. | 2:2 | Tarxien | |||||||||
Minerva Academy | 1:0 | Indian Arrows | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan | 2:1 | Gokulam FC | |||||||||
Preston U18 | 2:0 | Bristol U18 | |||||||||
Mansfield U18 | 3:1 AET | QPR U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
N. Irankunda Adelaide United | 1:0 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 |