Cardiff | 1:0 | Stoke City | |||||||||
Millwall | 2:2 | Wigan | |||||||||
Huddersfield | 1:1 | Swansea |
|
||||||||
Fulham | 3:0 | Derby | |||||||||
Luton | 2:1 | Charlton | |||||||||
Reading | 0:1 | Leeds |
|
||||||||
Thailand U22 | 0:2 | Indonesia U22 | |||||||||
Laos U22 | 0:0 | Singapore U22 | |||||||||
Portugal U16 | 1:1 | Denmark U16 | |||||||||
Finland U15 | 0:3 | Italy U15 | |||||||||
Portugal U15 | 1:0 | Spain U15 | |||||||||
Hungary U16 | 0:2 | Italy U16 | |||||||||
Turkey U16 | 3:1 | Belgium U16 | |||||||||
Ponte Preta | 4:0 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
Qatar | 1:2 | Iraq | |||||||||
U. A. E. | 3:0 | Yemen | |||||||||
Sittard U21 | 2:1 | NEC U21 | |||||||||
RKC U21 | 1:3 | NAC Breda U21 | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 1:2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
SC Groß'lohe | 1:2 | ASV Vach | |||||||||
TSV Ampfing | 3:0 | TuS Holzkirchen | |||||||||
CA Colon | 3:2 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Patronato | 0:2 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:0 | Newell's |
|
||||||||
Rosario Central | 5:1 | Aldosivi | |||||||||
Tigre | 1:0 | Gimnasia (M) | |||||||||
Chacarita Jrs. | 1:0 | Quilmes | |||||||||
Club Destroyers | 1:2 | Oriente P. | |||||||||
Hassania | 1:1 | Moghreb Tétouan | |||||||||
Zed FC | 1:0 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
El Makasa | 1:2 | Harras Hodoud | |||||||||
East Fife | 0:0 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | 0:0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
Ammanford | 0:1 | Haverfordwest | |||||||||
Pontypridd | 1:1 | Afan Lido | |||||||||
Nacional | 4:0 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
Everton U21 | 0:4 | Fleetwood | |||||||||
Ipswich | 0:0 | Wycombe | |||||||||
Sunderland | 1:2 | Burton Albion | |||||||||
Portsmouth | 3:2 | Rotherham | |||||||||
Forest Green | 0:0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | 0:0 | Cheltenham | |||||||||
Glenavon | 3:1 | Institute FC | |||||||||
Ballymena Utd | 1:2 | Linfield | |||||||||
UTA Arad | 1:0 | Concordia | |||||||||
CS Mioveni | 5:2 | AFC Turris | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||||
GKS Jastrzebie | 1:1 | P. Niepolomice | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 1:3 | Tivoli Gardens FC | |||||||||
Feyenoord U19 | 1:4 | Utrecht U19 | |||||||||
AZ U19 | 5:0 | Vitesse U19 | |||||||||
Tre Fiori | 4:1 | Domagnano | |||||||||
FCB Magpies Res | 1:5 | Mons Calpe Res | |||||||||
Persepolis | 1:0 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Navad Urmia FC | 7:8 on pens | Tractor | |||||||||
Sepahan | 2:1 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 3:2 | Polokwane City | |||||||||
Sundowns | 1:0 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
Highlands Park | 1:1 | Bidvest Wits FC | |||||||||
FC Goa | 0:1 | Jamshedpur FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Sam Hughes Wigan (Own Goal) | 1:0 | |
Ben Garrity Port Vale | 1:0 | |
Emil Riis Preston | 3:0 | |
A. Vukanovic Vojvodina | 0:3 | |
O. Zanzala Newport County | 0:1 |