Ireland U15 | 3:1 | Latvia U16 | |||||||||
Grêmio | 0:1 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
CSA | 2:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Fortaleza | 1:2 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Cruzeiro | 1:0 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Palmeiras | 1:0 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Goiás | 2:2 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 2:1 | Botafogo |
|
||||||||
Akhmat II | 1:0 | Loko Moscow II | |||||||||
FK Brodarac U19 | 2:0 | OFK Beograd U19 | |||||||||
Vozdovac U19 | 1:2 | Red Star U19 | |||||||||
Red Star U17 | 5:1 | Brodarac U17 | |||||||||
SG Neitersen/A. | 4:2 | VfB Wissen | |||||||||
Verlautenheide | 1:1 | Glesch-Paffend. | |||||||||
SV Herbern | 2:0 | Steinhagen | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 0:0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
Atlético Grau | 4:1 | Dep. Coopsol | |||||||||
Colon | 8:9 on pens | Estudiantes | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima | 1:1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Indep. Medellín | 3:2 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Zed FC | 0:0 | El Gouna | |||||||||
Enppi SC | 0:1 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
El Makasa | 1:0 | El Masry | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 0:0 | Smouha | |||||||||
Zugdidi | 1:0 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
Guria | 3:0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||||
Charleston | 2:0 | Memphis 901 | |||||||||
Indy Eleven | 2:1 | Kansas City II | |||||||||
Legion FC | 2:1 | NY Red Bulls II | |||||||||
Real Monarchs | 2:2 | Bold FC | |||||||||
New Mexico Utd. | 1:1 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||||
Castellón | 2:0 | Jove Español | |||||||||
San Fernando CD | 0:1 | R. B. Linense | |||||||||
Plaza Colonia | 0:2 | Nacional | |||||||||
Liverpool FC | 1:0 | Rampla Jrs | |||||||||
Racing Club | 3:3 | Peñarol | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U21 | 1:0 | FC Elva | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | 2:2 | Huachipato | |||||||||
CD Everton | 2:1 | Curicó Unido | |||||||||
Alverca | 2:0 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 1:2 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 4:3 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
H Rishon leZion | 2:3 | Beitar Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Forge FC | 1:0 | Cavalry FC | |||||||||
Valour FC | 0:4 | York United | |||||||||
FC Edmonton | 3:1 | Pacific FC | |||||||||
Mauerwerk | 0:2 | Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 4:0 | Honduras Progr. | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 2:2 | CDS Vida | |||||||||
Cartaginés | 1:2 | Saprissa | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 1:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 1:1 | ADR Jicaral | |||||||||
Red Imps Res | 1:0 | Lynx Reserve | |||||||||
Vejle BK U19 | 3:2 | Bröndby IF U19 | |||||||||
Silkeborg U19 | 1:0 | Aarhus GF U19 | |||||||||
KÍ II | 9:1 | EB/S II | |||||||||
Persewar | 1:0 | Persatu | |||||||||
PSPS Riau | 3:0 | Persibat | |||||||||
Bandung United | 1:1 | Persita | |||||||||
PSMS | 1:0 | Persiraja | |||||||||
Persipal BU | 2:1 | Sriwijaya FC | |||||||||
Sh. Mahshahr | 2:1 | Esteghlal Mash | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 3:0 AET | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||||
Austria U17 | 6:0 | Malta U17 | |||||||||
Bulgaria U17 | 1:2 | Norway U17 | |||||||||