Aston Villa | 0:0 | West Ham |
|
||||||||
Torino | 1:2 | Lecce | |||||||||
Qatar U18 | 1:2 | Spain U18 | |||||||||
São Paulo | 1:1 | CSA | |||||||||
FC St. Pauli | 2:0 | Hamburger SV |
|
||||||||
Unterhaching | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC | |||||||||
Rostov II | 4:3 | Akhmat II | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | Ufa | |||||||||
Rostov | 2:1 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 4:1 | Gaz Metan | |||||||||
Alanyaspor U19 | 2:1 | Fenerbahce U19 | |||||||||
Alanyaspor | 3:1 | Fenerbahce |
|
||||||||
Viktoria Plzen | 3:2 | Jablonec | |||||||||
SE Reserves | 0:1 | ACH Reserves | |||||||||
AaB Reserves | 1:0 | RFC Reserves | |||||||||
FCM Reserves | 1:2 | Viborg FF Res. | |||||||||
AGF Reserves | 0:0 | Hobro Reserves | |||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 0:3 | Odense BK | |||||||||
Cracovia | 2:0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 4:2 | Hebar P. | |||||||||
Beroe | 1:0 | Vitosha | |||||||||
Pr. Niederkorn | 1:0 | FC Rodange 91 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Dep. Riestra | 1:0 | Almagro | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 2:2 | Pachuca | |||||||||
Seattle | 4:2 | New York | |||||||||
Los Angeles | 7:2 | Kansas City | |||||||||
Atlanta SC | 1:3 | Stumptown | |||||||||
Miami FC | 8:1 | Philadelphia F. | |||||||||
Millonarios | 2:1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Envigado | 2:4 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:1 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 1:0 | Oriente P. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie | 1:0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||||
Ehime FC U18 | 0:2 | Sanfrecce U18 | |||||||||
ÍA Akranes | 1:1 | Grindavík | |||||||||
Breidablik | 1:1 | Stjarnan | |||||||||
Valur | 0:1 | KR Reykjavík | |||||||||
Vitebsk | 1:2 | Gomel | |||||||||
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | JS Saoura | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 3:0 | FC Gagra | |||||||||
FC Samtredia | 0:3 | Merani Tbilisi | |||||||||
Bold FC | 1:2 | Reno FC | |||||||||
Iberia 1999 | 1:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 1:1 | The New Saints | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 3:1 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Nacional | 4:1 | Liverpool FC | |||||||||
Olimpia | 4:1 | CS San Lorenzo | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 0:1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
Galway United | 3:2 | Limerick FC | |||||||||
Crumlin United | 0:2 | Bohemians | |||||||||
Salernitana | 0:2 | Benevento | |||||||||
Bari | 1:1 | Reggio Calabria | |||||||||
La Calera | 2:3 | Antofagasta | |||||||||
Lens | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 3:4 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Petrolul | 1:1 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||||
Utrecht U21 | 5:1 | FC Den Bosch | |||||||||
NEC Nijmegen | 1:1 | De Graafschap | |||||||||
Ajax U21 | 2:0 | PSV U21 | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar U21 | 1:2 | NAC Breda | |||||||||
Hatayspor | 0:0 | Karagümrük | |||||||||
Bohemians B | 2:4 | Sl. Liberec B | |||||||||
Ml. Boleslav B | 3:2 on pens | Teplice B | |||||||||
Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 | Vålerenga | |||||||||
Åsane | 2:0 | Odd II | |||||||||
Zarkovo | 2:0 | Radnicki 1923 | |||||||||
Djurgården | 2:0 | Helsingborgs IF | |||||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 2:2 | Elfsborg | |||||||||
Västerås SK | 1:2 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||||
Everton U21 | 2:1 | Blackburn U21 | |||||||||
Newcastle U21 | 3:2 | Norwich U21 | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 5:0 | Swansea U21 | |||||||||
Sunderland U21 | 2:3 | Boro U21 | |||||||||
West Ham U21 | 2:0 | West Brom U21 | |||||||||
Stoke U21 | 2:0 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | SC Kfar Qasem | |||||||||
H. Ramat Gan | 0:1 | M. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | H. Umm al-Fahm | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:3 | H. Ashkelon | |||||||||
B. Jerusalem | 0:2 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||||
Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
||||||||
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | Humble Lions | |||||||||
Waterhouse | 7:0 | Harbour View FC | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 1:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 0:1 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 1:1 | Real España | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 1:0 | Herediano | |||||||||
Nea Salamis | 3:2 | Olympiakos N. | |||||||||
Orion | 1:1 | Tai Po | |||||||||
FC Regar-TadAZ | 2:3 | Istiqlol | |||||||||
Vakhsh | 2:0 | FK Khujand | |||||||||
Glacis Utd Res | 3:0 | Lions Gib Res | |||||||||
Shirak II | 8:2 | FC Dilijan | |||||||||
FC Van | 4:3 | Torpedo | |||||||||
Aragats | 3:3 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 2:4 | FC Sevan | |||||||||
Artsakh | 0:0 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Ararat-Arm. II | 3:2 | Masis | |||||||||
Ararat II | 4:5 | West Armenia | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | 2:0 | FC Ani | |||||||||
Víkingur II | 3:0 | EB/S II | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 6:3 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
Fiorentina U18 | 3:4 | Genoa U18 | |||||||||
Sriwijaya FC | 1:0 | PSPS Riau | |||||||||
Crema | 1:0 | Desenzano | |||||||||
St.George's FC | 2:2 | Qormi FC | |||||||||
Persepolis | 1:0 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match