Inter | 4:0 | Lecce | |||||||||
Myanmar U15 | 1:6 | South Korea U15 | |||||||||
Russia U15 | 0:2 | Vietnam U16 | |||||||||
Ukraine U17 | 2:1 | Latvia U17 | |||||||||
Türkiye U17 | 1:1 | Lithuania U17 | |||||||||
Ceará SC | 0:3 | Flamengo |
|
||||||||
Avaí FC | 1:1 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
CSA | 1:1 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel |
|
||||||||
FSV Zwickau | 3:5 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
Ural II | 5:3 | FK Sochi II | |||||||||
Ural | 3:1 | Sochi | |||||||||
FC Dinamo | 3:0 | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
Gaziantep FK | 4:1 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 2:3 | PFK Lviv | |||||||||
Hobro Reserves | 0:3 | RFC Reserves | |||||||||
SIF Reserves | 2:3 | EFB Reserves | |||||||||
AC Horsens | 0:5 | Aalborg BK | |||||||||
Spartak U17 | 2:2 | Teleoptik U17 | |||||||||
FC Inter | 2:1 | Kokkolan PV | |||||||||
RoPS II | 7:1 | VPS II | |||||||||
Pogon Szczecin | 1:2 | Wisla Plock | |||||||||
Lokomotiv GO | 2:3 | CSKA 1948 | |||||||||
Botev Vratsa | 2:1 | Etar | |||||||||
NK Domzale | 1:1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||||
Pr. Niederkorn | 2:0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||||
TuS Tengern | 0:3 | TuS Haltern | |||||||||
Banfield | 0:1 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Chivas | 1:2 | Necaxa | |||||||||
Cincinnati | 1:3 | Columbus | |||||||||
Dallas | 5:1 | Houston | |||||||||
LAFC | 3:3 | Los Angeles | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 2:1 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 5:2 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Rionegro Águila | 1:0 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
CD América | 1:0 | Envigado | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 2:3 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Tigres FC | 1:2 | Real C. | |||||||||
Hafnarfjördur | 2:4 | Breidablik | |||||||||
Fylkir | 3:2 | HK Kópavogs | |||||||||
Valur | 2:2 | Stjarnan | |||||||||
Cimarrones | 0:1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
San Luis | 1:1 | Valdivia | |||||||||
Hatta Club | 3:4 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 2:5 | FC Telavi | |||||||||
Union II | 2:3 | Legion FC | |||||||||
Indy Eleven | 3:1 | Charlotte Ind. | |||||||||
Gwangju FC | 0:0 | Daejeon Hana C. | |||||||||
Asan Mugunghwa | 1:1 | Suwon FC | |||||||||
Aberystwyth | 1:10 | The New Saints | |||||||||
Barry Town | 2:2 | Bala | |||||||||
Caernarfon | 1:1 | Cefn Druids | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 1:0 | Airbus UK | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 1:1 | Carmarthen | |||||||||
Newtown | 1:1 | Penybont | |||||||||
Cwmbran Celtic | 0:2 | Llantwit Major | |||||||||
Palestine U18 | 2:2 | Qatar U18 | |||||||||
Bahrain U18 | 1:2 | Iraq U18 | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 2:1 | Al-Sadd SC | |||||||||
Olimpia | 4:0 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 3:0 | UCD | |||||||||
Pordenone | 3:0 | Frosinone | |||||||||
Novara | 2:0 | Juve Next Gen | |||||||||
Guingamp | 0:1 | Valenciennes FC | |||||||||
Spartak 2 | 0:1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||||
U. Constanta | 0:0 | Petrolul | |||||||||
Akron Togliatti | 4:4 | KamAZ | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 0:1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||||
Istanbulspor | 2:2 | Altay SK | |||||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 4:0 | Vålerenga | |||||||||
Odd II | 1:2 | Grorud | |||||||||
Dobanovci | 2:2 | Graficar | |||||||||
NK Osijek II | 6:0 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||||
Stal Mielec | 1:0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||||
Falkenbergs FF | 0:2 | Hammarby | |||||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 1:2 | Elfsborg | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | 4:0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
Trelleborg | 0:1 | Varbergs BoIS | |||||||||
Norrby | 1:3 | Brage | |||||||||
Bunyodkor | 1:1 | Loko Tashkent | |||||||||
Metallurg Bk. | 1:0 | Navbahor | |||||||||
Southampton U21 | 2:4 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||||
Stoke U21 | 0:1 | Fulham U21 | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 1:1 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 0:0 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
H. Jerusalem | 0:2 | H Rishon leZion | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||||
FC Edmonton | 2:2 | York United | |||||||||
Tauro FC | 1:0 | Atl. Chiriquí | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 0:2 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
EN Paralimniou | 3:4 | Ethnikos | |||||||||
CD Macará | 2:1 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
Zira FC | 1:0 | Neftchi Baku | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 1:1 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | 3:2 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Ararat-Arm. II | 1:3 | West Armenia | |||||||||
FC Sevan | 4:1 | FC Dilijan | |||||||||
Shirak II | 0:1 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 4:1 | Masis | |||||||||
FC Trollhättan | 0:2 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||||