N. Ireland U16 | 5:2 | Estonia U16 | |||||||||
Bosnia U15 | 3:0 | Moldova U15 | |||||||||
France U18 | 1:1 | Paraguay U18 | |||||||||
England U16 | 3:3 | Ireland U16 | |||||||||
Czechia U18 | 2:1 | Latvia U18 | |||||||||
Sweden U15 | 1:7 | Finland U16 | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 0:1 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
EC Vitória | 0:0 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
Ponte Preta | 0:1 | CRB | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 2:1 | Guastatoya | |||||||||
Saprissa | 2:0 | CD Águila | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 0:3 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Flamengo | 2:0 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
RiPS | 7:0 | Jokelan Kisa | |||||||||
TPV | 2:2 | MuSa | |||||||||
FC Espoo | 1:1 | IF Gnistan | |||||||||
FC Kiffen | 1:0 | PEPO | |||||||||
Atlantis FC II | 1:4 | KoiPS | |||||||||
TuPS | 3:7 | LPS | |||||||||
Barsinghausen | 4:2 | TSV Pattensen | |||||||||
FC Schüttorf 09 | 4:2 | TV Dinklage | |||||||||
Holzheimer SG | 1:2 | Kapellen-Erft | |||||||||
New York City | 1:0 | Columbus | |||||||||
D.C. United | 1:2 | New York | |||||||||
LAFC | 4:0 | San Jose | |||||||||
Envigado | 0:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 2:2 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 0:0 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Jaguares FC | 0:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Real Potosí | 2:0 | Royal Pari | |||||||||
Bogotá FC | 0:1 | Boyacá Chicó | |||||||||
Real C. | 1:1 | Pereira | |||||||||
CBJ Cali | 0:2 | Quindío | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 2:0 | Damac FC | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 1:1 | Al-Adalah | |||||||||
Haukar | 1:1 | Afturelding | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 3:1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 0:0 | Hatta Club | |||||||||
FC Baniyas | 2:0 | Sharjah FC | |||||||||
Tuzla City U17 | 2:2 | Celik U17 | |||||||||
North Carolina | 4:2 | TB Rowdies | |||||||||
Nashville SC | 1:2 | NY Red Bulls II | |||||||||
Tormenta FC | 1:1 | Red Wolves | |||||||||
Jordan U18 | 2:0 | Palestine U18 | |||||||||
U. A. E. U18 | 0:0 | Bahrain U18 | |||||||||
JK Welco | 1:4 | JK Tammeka U21 | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 0:4 | FCI Levadia U21 | |||||||||
Benfica U23 | 2:1 | Feirense Sub-23 | |||||||||
Cherkashchyna | 3:0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||||
Skeid | 1:1 | Start | |||||||||
Vårgårda IK | 0:4 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||||
IK Gauthiod | 1:3 AET | Elfsborg | |||||||||
BK Astrio | 0:4 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
Dagsbergs IF | 0:12 | Brage | |||||||||
Akropolis IF | 1:2 | Djurgården | |||||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | 2:1 | Helsingborgs IF | |||||||||
Navbahor | 0:1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | 2:0 | Surkhon | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 1:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 2:2 | Beitar Tel Aviv | |||||||||
H. Umm al-Fahm | 2:3 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 3:2 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
SC Kfar Qasem | 0:0 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
Cavalry FC | 3:1 | York United | |||||||||
BSV Rehden | 1:1 | VfB Oldenburg |
|
||||||||
SC Goldau | 3:2 | Zug 94 | |||||||||
Kremser SC | 5:2 | Schrems | |||||||||
FC Sarnen | 1:3 | FC Willisau | |||||||||
CD El Nacional | 1:1 | Barcelona SC | |||||||||
Lincoln FC | 8:0 | Glacis United | |||||||||
PSIM Yogyakarta | 2:1 | Persiba | |||||||||
Persita | 1:0 | PSGC | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 3:0 | Al-Shahania SC | |||||||||
Al-Sailiya SC | 1:1 | Al-Khor SC | |||||||||
Persepolis | 1:0 | Pars Jam | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 1:1 | FC Nassaji M. | |||||||||
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 0:0 | Tractor | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 2:3 | Saipa FC | |||||||||