PAOK Salonika | 2:2 | Ajax |
|
||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 1:2 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | Ferencváros | |||||||||
Club Brugge | 1:0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||||
Red Star | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen | |||||||||
Ararat-Armenia | 1:2 | Iberia 1999 | |||||||||
Riga | 1:1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||||
Sutjeska Niksic | 1:2 | Linfield | |||||||||
Romania U19 | 3:1 | Israel U19 | |||||||||
Czechia U19 | 3:1 | Georgia U19 | |||||||||
Slovenia U18 | 1:3 | Italy U18 | |||||||||
Grêmio | 3:3 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Ekenäs IF II | 3:3 | NuPS | |||||||||
FV Unterkochen | 0:4 | 1.Göppinger SV | |||||||||
1.FC H'aurach | 2:3 | Quelle Fürth | |||||||||
Lübecker SC | 4:1 | FC Dornbreite | |||||||||
TSV Grünwald | 4:2 | Hallbergmoos | |||||||||
SV Rülzheim | 1:1 | FC Speyer 09 | |||||||||
SC Reken | 0:2 | Pr. Münster |
|
||||||||
FSV Vohwinkel | 2:8 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz | 0:2 | Arsenal Sarandí | |||||||||
Quindío | 1:1 | Inter Palmira | |||||||||
Real Potosí | 1:2 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Bolívar | 3:0 | Club Destroyers | |||||||||
Hafnarfjördur | 1:0 | ÍA Akranes | |||||||||
KR Reykjavík | 5:2 | Grindavík | |||||||||
Rangers Talca | 0:3 | Santa Cruz | |||||||||
Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | ROW Rybnik | |||||||||
Rustavi | 1:0 | Chikhura | |||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 1:1 | Al-Sadd SC | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 2:4 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Reggio Calabria | 3:2 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
Libertad | 2:0 | Olimpia | |||||||||
JK Tarvas U19 | 2:1 | Hel./Jogeva U19 | |||||||||
Trans Narva U19 | 2:4 | FCI Tallinn U19 | |||||||||
Tabasalu U19 | 10:0 | FC Flora U19 | |||||||||
Rotherham | 0:2 | Man Utd U21 | |||||||||
Swindon Town | 2:3 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||
Dergview | 2:0 | Ballinamallard | |||||||||
Queen's Uni | 5:1 | PSNI FC | |||||||||
Knockbreda FC | 0:2 | Dundela FC | |||||||||
Ards FC | 1:0 | HW Welders | |||||||||
Newry City | 3:4 | Loughgall | |||||||||
Portadown | 5:0 | Ballyclare | |||||||||
Portsmouth | 3:0 | Birmingham | |||||||||
Chita | 0:0 | Sakhalin | |||||||||
Irkutsk | 2:1 | Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||||
FC Arges | 1:2 | Ripensia | |||||||||
Örgryte | 3:1 | Halmstads BK | |||||||||
AFC United U21 | 1:2 | Syrianska U21 | |||||||||
Örebro SK U21 | 6:2 | Västeras SK U21 | |||||||||
FC Kufstein | 1:1 | Imst | |||||||||
Hall | 0:3 | Kitzbühel | |||||||||
Zirl | 2:3 | Schwaz | |||||||||
Union 60 Bremen | 0:2 | BSC Hastedt | |||||||||
Schwachhausen | 6:2 | Blumenthaler SV | |||||||||
FC Oberneuland | 3:0 | Brinkumer SV | |||||||||
BTS Neustadt | 1:3 | SFL Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Habenhauser FV | 4:5 | SV Hemelingen | |||||||||
SG Aumund-Veg. | 6:0 | ESC Geestemünde | |||||||||
VfB Iggelheim | 1:2 | FC Lustadt | |||||||||
TSG Hechtsheim | 0:2 | Fortuna Mombach | |||||||||
Frankweiler/S. | 6:4 on pens | Queichhambach | |||||||||
Signal FC | 2:1 | FC Collex-Bossy | |||||||||
SV Feldkirchen | 1:1 | SV Kraig | |||||||||
CD Olmedo | 0:2 | Técnico U. | |||||||||
Indonesia U18 | 7:1 | Philippines U18 | |||||||||
Laos U18 | 1:3 | Myanmar U18 | |||||||||
Timor-Leste U18 | 7:2 | Brunei U18 | |||||||||
Urartu II | 7:0 | FC Ani | |||||||||
Shirak II | 1:3 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
RANS FC | 1:0 | Persibat | |||||||||
PSM Makassar | 2:0 | Persija Jakarta |
|
||||||||
PSIS | 1:3 | Persipura | |||||||||
IM Caoshangfei | 1:1 | JL Baijia | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 0:1 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 6:0 | Jamshedpur II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Anselmo Ramon CRB | 1:0 | |
Yan Ferreira Sport Recife (Own Goal) | 3:0 | |
James Dadge South Shields (Own Goal) | 0:1 | |
Romario Antigua GFC | 3:0 | |
F. Alemán Saprissa | 3:4 |