Chikhura | 2:1 | CS Fola Esch | |||||||||
Papua N. Guinea | 8:0 | Tonga | |||||||||
New Caledonia | 11:0 | Tuvalu | |||||||||
Coritiba FC | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) | |||||||||
Ponte Preta | 0:0 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
EC Bahia | 0:1 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Internacional | 6:4 on pens | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Warkaus JK | 0:5 | LehPa | |||||||||
GBK | 1:1 | Pallo-Kerho 37 | |||||||||
Jahn Forchheim | 1:0 | Feuchtwangen | |||||||||
FSV Erlangen-B. | 1:1 | Neudrossenfeld | |||||||||
Vorw. Röslau | 1:2 | Kickers Selb | |||||||||
SC Groß'lohe | 2:3 | TSV Buch | |||||||||
ASV Vach | 0:1 | SV Schwaig | |||||||||
TSV Kornburg | 4:2 | SV Mitterteich | |||||||||
ASV Dachau | 4:4 | FC Töging | |||||||||
TSV Waldkirchen | 2:0 | SpVgg Landshut | |||||||||
SV Erlbach | 2:1 | FC Unterföhring | |||||||||
SB Rosenheim | 1:3 | TuS Holzkirchen | |||||||||
TSV Grünwald | 1:0 | Kirchheimer SC | |||||||||
TSV Ampfing | 1:2 | E. Karlsfeld | |||||||||
Gimnasia (M) | 5:6 on pens | River Plate |
|
||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 0:1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Karosta | 4:1 | Noah Jurmala | |||||||||
Stirling Albion | 1:6 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Cove Rangers | 2:3 on pens | Dundee FC | |||||||||
Clyde FC | 1:3 | Hamilton Acad. | |||||||||
Dunfermline A. | 6:0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||||
St. Mirren | 1:0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||||
Pahang | 3:1 | FELDA United | |||||||||
Loko-Kazanka M. | 2:1 | Kolomna | |||||||||
SH Port | 3:0 | HB FC | |||||||||
WH Yangtze | 1:1 | Jiangsu FC | |||||||||
SD Taishan | 2:1 | TJ Tianhai | |||||||||
SZ FC | 0:2 | CQ Liangjiang | |||||||||
BJ Guoan | 2:1 | BJ Chengfeng | |||||||||
FV Göbrichen | 1:5 | SG Stupferich | |||||||||
Stallion Laguna | 6:2 | Phil. Air Force | |||||||||
United City | 3:0 | Global FC | |||||||||
Khanh Hoa FC | 1:0 | Binh Duong FC | |||||||||
Nam Dinh FC | 4:2 | Thanh Hoa FC | |||||||||
Quang Nam FC | 1:2 | Hai Phong FC | |||||||||
Quang Ninh FC | 1:0 | Viettel FC | |||||||||
HCMC FC | 3:2 | Da Nang FC | |||||||||
Ha Noi FC | 1:1 | HAGL FC | |||||||||
Tunisia | 0:1 | Nigeria | |||||||||
Semen Padang | 2:3 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
PSS Sleman | 1:3 | PSIS |
|
||||||||
PSM Makassar | 2:1 | Persebaya |
|
||||||||
Portugal U19 | 1:1 | Spain U19 | |||||||||
Armenia U19 | 0:4 | Italy U19 | |||||||||