Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 415
- Foreigners: 54 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €103k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) HRGan | 1:0 | BTLVBY (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yoav Mizrahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SNZion | 2:0 | HUaFhm (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Or Lugasi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Hapoel | 2:1 | HPT (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Shalev Sasson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) HIkhsl | 3:3 | HRaana (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gal Levi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
60' | 2:3 | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
(12.) HAcre | 1:1 | HRhaSh (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Meitar Shemesh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(7.) AhiNzr | 0:1 | H. Afu (15.) | ||
Mon
Nov 23, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dekel Tzino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(14.) SC Kfa | 0:1 | HNHgll (3.) | ||
Mon
Nov 23, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(4.) HJerus | 1:1 | HRleZ (9.) | ||
Mon
Nov 23, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dror Cohen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Table Liga Leumit 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Ramat Gan | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | H. Nof HaGalil | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
3 | Hapoel Ikhsal | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | Ness Ziona | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | H. Jerusalem | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Ramat haSharon | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | B TLV Bat Yam | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | H Rishon leZion | 10 | 0 | 14 |
Table Liga Leumit 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
2 | Hapoel Raanana | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | Hapoel Acre | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
4 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
5 | H. Petah Tikva | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
6 | Hapoel Afula | 10 | -7 | 6 | |
7 | SC Kfar Qasem | 10 | -8 | 6 | |
8 | H. Kfar Shalem | 10 | -9 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...