Legion Makhachkala
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 22.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trud im. Elena Isinbaeva 5.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Kuban Holding | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | P. Khasavyurt | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | |||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 5-4-1 Diamond | 5.128 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Astrakhan (4.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.213 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 4-4-1-1 | 90 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alania-2 V. (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | D-2 Makhachkala (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 400 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | P. Khasavyurt (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 0:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Alania-2 V. (4.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 100 | 5:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | 3-5-2 | 384 | 0:1 | |
12 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | D-2 Makhachkala (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Astrakhan (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 200 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (3.) | 3-1-4-2 | 100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kuban Holding (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Mon Nov 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 3-5-2 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Kuban Holding (3.) | 3-5-2 | 56 | 2:0 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Nart Cherkessk | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Biolog | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Legion | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Kuban Holding | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Forte Taganrog | - | - | 0 | |
1 | FK Rostov 2 | - | - | 0 |